1,908

Recently Sold Homes in 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • 2584 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $669,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2584 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,989

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    2584 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1824 Grouse Run Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $592,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1824 Grouse Run Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,693

    Last Listing Agent Steph Baker Dunnigan, REALTORS

    1824 Grouse Run Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 409 Burnt Cedar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $629,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    409 Burnt Cedar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,810

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cowles Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    409 Burnt Cedar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2593 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $594,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2593 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,107

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    2593 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8720 Oakmere Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8720 Oakmere Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,249

    Last Listing Agent Tami Condie Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    8720 Oakmere Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3024 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $581,881

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3024 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,869

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    3024 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $564,490

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1072 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,330

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Milazzo

    1072 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4019 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $594,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4019 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,545

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

    4019 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $526,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2001 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,573

    2001 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3236 Dolcetto St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3236 Dolcetto St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,045

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Ledin Realty Masters & Associates

    3236 Dolcetto St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1657 Testarossa Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1657 Testarossa Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,718

    Last Listing Agent Angie Counts eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1657 Testarossa Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $648,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7049 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,248

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Aviara

    7049 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8582 Las Brisas Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8582 Las Brisas Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,858

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gray eXp Realty of California Inc.

    8582 Las Brisas Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4532 Cloverleaf Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4532 Cloverleaf Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,485

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4532 Cloverleaf Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /12

    $556,118

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2008 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,613

    2008 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2613 Mccloud Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2613 Mccloud Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,057

    Last Listing Agent Deb Brittan Real Broker

    2613 Mccloud Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $650,490

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8057 Trapper Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,000

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Aviara

    8057 Trapper Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1458 Grey Bunny Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $582,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1458 Grey Bunny Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,353

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kennedy Kennedy & Associates

    1458 Grey Bunny Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $565,490

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8088 Whippersnapper Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,273

    8088 Whippersnapper Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1832 San Gabriel St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1832 San Gabriel St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,056

    Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    1832 San Gabriel St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5964 Whisperlodge Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5964 Whisperlodge Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,761

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hilton Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    5964 Whisperlodge Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /3

    $601,304

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    916 Brock Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Allora Neighborhood

    916 Brock Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /17

    $717,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1177 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,509

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Aviara

    1177 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5104 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $752,537

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5104 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,854

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brecht Real Broker

    5104 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /12

    $726,170

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1152 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,973

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    1152 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8200 Oakcliff Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8200 Oakcliff Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,733

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kim GUIDE Real Estate

    8200 Oakcliff Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7080 Greenford Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7080 Greenford Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,359

    Last Listing Agent Jill Schafer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    7080 Greenford Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 125 Flint Rock Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $899,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    125 Flint Rock Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,409

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cohen Direct Realty and Mortgage

    125 Flint Rock Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $699,319

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1216 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,489

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    1216 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $849,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3930 Buxus Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,393

    JMC Homes Deerfield at Placer One

    3930 Buxus Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $739,950

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6280 Grazing Ranch Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Amoruso Ranch - Seasons

    6280 Grazing Ranch Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8000 Oxbow Landing Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8000 Oxbow Landing Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,153

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rose Windermere Signature Properties Elk Grove

    8000 Oxbow Landing Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4634 Wanderlust Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4634 Wanderlust Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,666

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dreher Dreher & Associates Inc.

    4634 Wanderlust Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 608 Imperial Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $548,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    608 Imperial Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,966

    Last Listing Agent Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    608 Imperial Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /16

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7489 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 689 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,351

    7489 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3960 Slurry St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,338

    JMC Homes Glenfield at Placer One

    3960 Slurry St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 249 Cantamar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $935,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    249 Cantamar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,262

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gidal Realty ONE Group Complete

    249 Cantamar Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2303 Prospect Point Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $507,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2303 Prospect Point Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,300

    Last Listing Agent Tara Collins Realty ONE Group Complete

    2303 Prospect Point Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 9224 Farmstead Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9224 Farmstead Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,327

    Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

    9224 Farmstead Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $702,344

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4105 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,440

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    4105 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home