12,586

Roseville, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $408,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2468 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Drompp Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /37

    $105,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1640 Highway 36 W Unit 345, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,651

    Last Listing Agent Kalsang Kyoh Integrity Realty

    1640 Highway 36 W Unit 345, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $300,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2941 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim and Shelley Diffley Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2915 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,632

    Last Listing Agent Linda Powers LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    2915 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /53

      Est $365,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2825 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tacke Keller Williams Integrity Realty

  • /39

    $392,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    955 Woodhill Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,282

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    955 Woodhill Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /23

      Est $113,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 237, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 237, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wilson eXp Realty

  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2720 Dale St N Unit C206, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,051

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eagles Edina Realty, Inc.

    2720 Dale St N Unit C206, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $333,925 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Wewers Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      167 Wewers Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1393 Colonial Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,720

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roop Real Broker, LLC

    1393 Colonial Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /41

      Est $515,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1833 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kretsch Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $767,600 Sold May 28, 2025

    468 Hillscourte N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,164

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford Bridge Realty, LLC

    468 Hillscourte N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /32

      Est $289,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2716 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $269,150 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2422 County Road D W Unit 2, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,587

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dahl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2422 County Road D W Unit 2, New Brighton, MN 55112
    • /53

      Est $364,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2622 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2864 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,178

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    2864 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /33

      Est $368,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Beacon St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2545 Beacon St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    500 County Road B W Unit 323, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,464

    Last Listing Agent Mark Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 County Road B W Unit 323, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /26

      Est $436,046 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Terrace Courte, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      592 Terrace Courte, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Kampf Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1139 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,839

    Last Listing Agent Christina Owens Keller Williams Select Realty

    1139 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /93

      Est $309,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2700 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scheeler RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    963 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,096

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    963 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /21

      Est $124,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Midland Grove Rd Unit 108, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2210 Midland Grove Rd Unit 108, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Forsythe Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    888 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,704

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hanson RE/MAX Results

    888 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /42

      Est $722,821 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Owasso Hills Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      491 Owasso Hills Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3090 N Lexington Ave N Unit C3, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,801

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Caibert Real Estate Solutions

    3090 N Lexington Ave N Unit C3, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /36

      Est $416,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3025 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $835,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1955 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,209

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kahle The Real Estate Collaborative

    1955 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /36

      Est $410,927 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dean Pursuit Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $182,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2220 Midland Grove Rd Unit 211, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,633

    Last Listing Agent David Forsythe Edina Realty, Inc.

    2220 Midland Grove Rd Unit 211, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /39

      Est $380,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1384 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wang RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1139 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,219

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mangine LPT Realty, LLC

    1139 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /30

      Est $463,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Oakcrest Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1300 Oakcrest Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /17

    $850,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2175 Acorn Rd, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,921

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    2175 Acorn Rd, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /25

      Est $136,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Old Highway 8 Unit 311, Minneapolis, MN 55418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3155 Old Highway 8 Unit 311, Minneapolis, MN 55418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

  • /20

    $374,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3029 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,540

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Divine Real Estate Group

    3029 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /38

      Est $513,911 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Sextant Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      582 Sextant Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erich Young Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $351,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2009 Wheeler St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,290

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Angelo Exit Realty Nexus

    2009 Wheeler St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /26

      Est $407,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2873 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Salazar III Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2911 Troseth Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,015

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    2911 Troseth Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home