12,586

Roseville, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $176,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Dale St N Unit C209, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2720 Dale St N Unit C209, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Forliti RE/MAX Results

  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1150 Summer St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,348

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McGuire Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1150 Summer St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /20

      Est $251,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2482 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1849 Chatsworth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,127

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stolts Homes Plus Realty

    1849 Chatsworth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /33

      Est $484,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Saint Croix St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2185 Saint Croix St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Adams Rize Realty

  • /62

    $730,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    852 Brenner Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,707

    Last Listing Agent Jen Cash Verve Realty

    852 Brenner Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /28

      Est $447,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2346 Matilda St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wetteland Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    832 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,792

    Last Listing Agent Paul Springer Coldwell Banker Realty

    832 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /35

      Est $112,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 320, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 320, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mervin Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $359,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2918 Asbury St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,641

    Last Listing Agent Ben Christensen Bridge Realty, LLC

    2918 Asbury St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /25

      Est $554,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2095 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /52

    $475,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3100 Oxford St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,673

    Last Listing Agent Carol Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3100 Oxford St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $396,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1967 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aronow Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    752 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,180

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

    752 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /31

      Est $563,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2217 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rathmanner Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /32

    $260,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1142 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,961

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smittkamp Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    1142 Rose Place, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /24

      Est $149,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Highway 36 W Unit 156, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1650 Highway 36 W Unit 156, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hronski LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $127,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 121, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,602

    Last Listing Agent John Ludwigson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 121, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /33

      Est $293,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Lovell Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1071 Lovell Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schopf RE/MAX Results

  • /36

    $139,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    500 County Road B W Unit 301, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,710

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Doucette Keller Williams Premier Realty

    500 County Road B W Unit 301, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $332,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Oakcrest Ave, Roseville, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1142 Oakcrest Ave, Roseville, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    771 Terrace Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,564

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    771 Terrace Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $336,757 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      946 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Huffman RE/MAX Results

  • /37

    $458,800 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1260 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,396

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

    1260 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /49

      Est $397,298 Not Listed For Sale

      795 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      795 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kellogg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1791 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,648

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    1791 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /34

      Est $166,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Dale St N Unit 208, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2730 Dale St N Unit 208, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,250
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalsang Kyoh Integrity Realty

  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    523 Lovell Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,938

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lange RE/MAX Results

    523 Lovell Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /22

      Est $336,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2069 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2200 Midland Grove Rd Unit 110, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,291

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    2200 Midland Grove Rd Unit 110, Roseville, MN 55113
    • /25

      Est $362,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Beacon St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2571 Beacon St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Ault Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

  • /34

    $97,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 111, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,994

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dutton Results Support Services, Inc

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 111, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    • /15

      Est $116,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Old Highway 8 Unit 203, Minneapolis, MN 55418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3155 Old Highway 8 Unit 203, Minneapolis, MN 55418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1689 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,346

    Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson RE/MAX Results

    1689 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /38

      Est $542,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2420 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Housley Pass Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /52

    $542,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    590 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,777

    Last Listing Agent Mai Vang Partners Realty Inc.

    590 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /49

      Est $236,335 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      900 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Livingston Cardinal Realty Co.

  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1799 Lindy Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,157

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hames Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1799 Lindy Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    • /2

      Est $376,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1829 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

  • /23

    $425,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2339 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,904

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stang Carriage Realty, Inc.

    2339 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home