2,300

Recently Sold Homes in 77583

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    611 Hearth Manor Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,902

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    611 Hearth Manor Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5317 Savannah Bend Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,254

    Last Listing Agent Mary Markwardt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5317 Savannah Bend Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /13

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2114 Sterling Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,105

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Randle MOD Realty, LLC

    2114 Sterling Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /25

    $744,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5215 Conifer Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,648

    Shea Homes Meridiana - 70'

    5215 Conifer Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /35

    $357,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5018 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5018 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /23

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    219 Murrieta Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,663

    Last Listing Agent Cerena Arthur eXp Realty LLC

    219 Murrieta Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8015 Milam, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,944

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    8015 Milam, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /10

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2522 Ocean Jasper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2522 Ocean Jasper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /13

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    703 Alpine Falls Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,325

    Last Listing Agent Leo Daniel Elite Texas Properties

    703 Alpine Falls Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /29

    $368,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1306 Windom Court Way, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1306 Windom Court Way, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /22

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2407 Aquamarine Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

2407 Aquamarine Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2411 Imperial Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Cottage Collection

    2411 Imperial Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /23

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1223 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    1223 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /40

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1802 Homewood Point Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $353,514

    Davidson Homes Sierra Vista

    1802 Homewood Point Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /30

    $254,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    726 Hearth Manor Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veso Kossev The Kossev Group

    726 Hearth Manor Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /14

    $347,574 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10219 Van Gogh Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,584

    Newmark Homes Meridiana - 40'

    10219 Van Gogh Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13215 Dover Bluff Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,454

    Last Listing Agent Catherina Christiansen Texas Local Realty, LLC

    13215 Dover Bluff Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /47

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5316 Savannah Bend Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,611

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Crowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5316 Savannah Bend Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /29

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14116 Spring Knoll Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,324

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Sinclair Pack Keller Williams Signature

    14116 Spring Knoll Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /28

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9438 Sky Blue Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,703

    Last Listing Agent Fara Bezan JLA Realty

    9438 Sky Blue Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /32

    $101,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    00 Bijou Rue Lot 52 and 53w, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 10,800 Sq Ft
    • $410,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnJee Mathis Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    00 Bijou Rue Lot 52 and 53w, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /7

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4103 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,361

    Last Listing Agent Jami Bertrand Elite Real Estate Services

    4103 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /11

    $329,540 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1426 Copeland Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    1426 Copeland Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2418 Indian Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

2418 Indian Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /22

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4715 Vaughan Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    4715 Vaughan Way, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /23

    $436,095 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8703 Moonstone Lake Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,469

    CastleRock Communities Canterra Creek

    8703 Moonstone Lake Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /33

    $393,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9514 Humboldt Trail, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,073

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cooper eXp Realty LLC

    9514 Humboldt Trail, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /11

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Elm St, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 17,376 Sq Ft
    • $100,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sital Keller Williams Preferred

    0 Elm St, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /8

    $349,456 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2843 Elm Creek Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Ellwood - Signature Collection

    2843 Elm Creek Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /16

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1411 Angelfish Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    1411 Angelfish Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /20

    $222,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6807 Bardsdale Ct, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,464

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Casey Casey Castles, LLC

    6807 Bardsdale Ct, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /24

    $374,550 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8322 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,333

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Richmond Collection

    8322 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /32

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4437 Jessamine Creek Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,984

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nickolas Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    4437 Jessamine Creek Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /20

    $456,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8219 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

8219 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /18

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2622 American Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

2622 American Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • 9122 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    $352,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9122 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    9122 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • 6402 Canby Ct, Arcola, TX 77583

    $324,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6402 Canby Ct, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    KB Home Glendale Lakes - North

    6402 Canby Ct, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /23

    $278,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2410 Cherry Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,342

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Cottage Collection

    2410 Cherry Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10430 Sherwin Pass Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,901

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Marak Elaine Marak Real Estate

    10430 Sherwin Pass Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /26

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7736 Evening Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,667

7736 Evening Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home