2,300

Recently Sold Homes in 77583

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5246 Big Dipper Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Meridiana - Single Story Villas Collection

    5246 Big Dipper Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /17

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2506 Jasper Breeze Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2506 Jasper Breeze Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /38

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10035 Nectar Path, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,558

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    10035 Nectar Path, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /17

    $305,490 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9011 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    9011 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /23

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1227 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    1227 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /20

    $226,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2807 Nickel Canyon Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,304

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Casey Casey Castles, LLC

    2807 Nickel Canyon Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /6

    $349,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6503 Ridgeville Dr, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,738

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    6503 Ridgeville Dr, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /28

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12807 Southern Oaks Landing, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,721

    Last Listing Agent Austin Taylor NB Elite Realty

    12807 Southern Oaks Landing, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /36

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5038 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5038 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /18

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2325 County Road 758, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,969

    Last Listing Agent Paige Potter HomeSmart

    2325 County Road 758, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7802 Murciana Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,656

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Garza Birdsong Real Estate

    7802 Murciana Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    17926 Cypress Hill Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,051

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sillavan Clark Realty

    17926 Cypress Hill Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /43

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13406 Cherokee Rose Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,424

    Last Listing Agent Linda Day Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13406 Cherokee Rose Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /20

    $344,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9142 Sunset Marina Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    9142 Sunset Marina Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10321 Mount Winchell Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,238

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lam Keller Williams Preferred

    10321 Mount Winchell Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /26

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5807 Pink Coral Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5807 Pink Coral Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /13

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7106 Summer Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    7106 Summer Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /28

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5127 Shelby Katherine Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,923

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    5127 Shelby Katherine Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /41

    $321,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2510 Mint Garnet Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

2510 Mint Garnet Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /19

    $369,240 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8227 Holly Blue Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,765

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Richmond Collection

    8227 Holly Blue Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1855 Garnet Breeze Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,502

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1855 Garnet Breeze Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /33

    $355,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5002 Cheery Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    5002 Cheery Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /20

    $372,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2427 Phantom Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,667

2427 Phantom Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • 1523 Shimmering Ocean Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    $364,490 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1523 Shimmering Ocean Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    1523 Shimmering Ocean Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /2

    $392,940 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2603 Precious Coral Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Richmond Collection

    2603 Precious Coral Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /9

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    6815 Ross Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $112,573 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary P Lee PRG, Realtors

    6815 Ross Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /15

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1222 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    1222 Sandy Shore Ln, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /35

    $384,415 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10130 Agave Point Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    10130 Agave Point Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /19

    $344,940 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2515 Night Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,058

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Bristol Collection

    2515 Night Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /29

    $879,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9107 Everest Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,181

    Drees Homes Meridiana - 100'

    9107 Everest Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /16

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1219 Minerals Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,777

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hatter eXp Realty LLC

    1219 Minerals Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /32

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9919 Opal Rock Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sal Conda UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    9919 Opal Rock Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /48

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11423 English Rose Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,865

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gardea Real Broker, LLC

    11423 English Rose Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /30

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2411 Rose Gold Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    2411 Rose Gold Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5803 Benny St, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sims RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    5803 Benny St, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /23

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4507 Barnstone Ridge Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,799

    Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    4507 Barnstone Ridge Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /20

    $307,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2511 Ruby Copper Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Canterra Creek - 45' and 50' Homesites

    2511 Ruby Copper Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /38

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13823 Sturcombe Glen Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,320

    Last Listing Agent Strinda LeBlanc Keller Williams Preferred

    13823 Sturcombe Glen Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /15

    $296,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9115 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    9115 Serene Haven Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16608 Hill Creek Dr Unit CR569, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,450

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Casey Casey Castles, LLC

    16608 Hill Creek Dr Unit CR569, Rosharon, TX 77583

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home