18,685

Rosharon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $2,398,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,100 Sq Ft

    1200 Davenport Pkwy, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Private 3.5-acre estate designed for luxury living, events, or equestrian use: with expansion potential. Discover refined country living in this custom 8,100 sq ft estate on 3.5 unrestricted acres. Highlights include vaulted ceilings, Brazilian and oak inlaid floors, marble baths, and a chef’s kitchen with cobalt cabinetry and dual islands. The property features a newly painted 7-stall barn, a

    Cynthia Mayfield Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1200 Davenport Pkwy, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /44

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9527 Sanger Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,679

    Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

    9527 Sanger Way, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /25

      Est $282,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      13821 Montclair Hill Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13821 Montclair Hill Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berman Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /30

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    7722 Suffolk Valley Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    SPACE, COMFORT, AND ROOM TO GROW. THIS HOME HAS IT ALL! Step inside and experience generously sized rooms designed to give everyone their own space while still feeling connected and comfortable. The open, airy layout creates an easy flow for everyday living, relaxing, and entertaining. Step outside and you’ll find a huge backyard that truly sets this home apart perfect for outdoor gatherings,

    Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    7722 Suffolk Valley Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /15

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5107 Hector Gustavo Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    5107 Hector Gustavo Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /41

      Est $272,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      13825 Montclair Hill Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13825 Montclair Hill Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Tolbert Coldwell Banker Ultimate

  • /9

    $288,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    Plan 140 at Huntington Place, Rosharon, TX 77583

    This lovely Two-story home is a 4 bedroom, 2 and half bath with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs. This allows ample living space on the main level and provides an intimate, personal space in the loft and bedroom upstairs.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    8827 Early Morning Way Unit 36451876, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /22

    $265,540 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2522 American Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,203

    2522 American Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /48

      Est $389,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      13806 Cove Landing Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13806 Cove Landing Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Giokas Carrie Giokas

  • /7

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 14.53 Acres
    • $51,617 per Acre

    0 County Road 42 Unit 17653983, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Discover the potential of this expansive 14 acre property in Rosharon, Texas—where wide open space meets endless opportunity. Includes existing well. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, start a ranch, invest in land, or develop something entirely unique, this property offers the freedom to bring your vision to life. Enjoy the peace and privacy of country living while still being

    Elizabeth Ngo Omega Management Group, LLC

    0 County Road 42 Unit 17653983, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /35

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13617 Jasmine Creek Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,774

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    13617 Jasmine Creek Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /49

      Est $366,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Southern Orchard Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13302 Southern Orchard Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ware Birdsong Real Estate

  • /22

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    14519 Broadbury Pond Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583

    ENJOY THE LAKE VIEW FROM YOUR BACK YARD! Welcome to 14519 Broadbury, a charming Single-Family property with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This almost new home, built in 2021, has 1285 square feet of living space on a spacious lot size of 6311 square feet. Contact me for more information on this lovely property!

    Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

    14519 Broadbury Pond Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /5

    $417,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2722 Sapphire Hills Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,891

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lozano Nan and Company Properties

    2722 Sapphire Hills Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /16

      Est $336,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13408 Gardenspring Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13408 Gardenspring Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty LLC

  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9902 Smokey Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,722

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    9902 Smokey Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /26

      Est $332,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      13402 Gardenspring Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13402 Gardenspring Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 201 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Naiser Shelley Naiser Properties

  • /17

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 6.71 Acres
    • $93,145 per Acre

    TBD County Road 48 Airline Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583

    In the path of quickly approaching developments. Buy now for huge future growth potential. Possible income property, residential or commercial (industrial, agricultural, etc.). Currently receiving ag exemption. Survey required to verify final boundaries and dimensions. Inquire and invest today!

    Robert Peltier Bob Peltier & Associates

    TBD County Road 48 Airline Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /12

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1135 Santee Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,156

    Last Listing Agent Janny Martinez AEA Realty, LLC

    1135 Santee Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /49

      Est $345,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 Georgia Hollow Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13401 Georgia Hollow Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Knudson RE/MAX

  • /22

    $430,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    Cabot II Plan at Canterra Creek - Fairway Collection, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The family room, dining room and kitchen room are arranged among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan in this single-level home, offering access to the covered patio for easy entertaining. A versatile study is great for working from home or getting paperwork done. The owner’s suite is situated at the back of the home, while two secondary bedrooms are found just off the foyer.

    Lennar Builder
    8746 Jade Hill Dr Unit 36290608, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /19

    $294,240 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2551 Ocean Jasper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Classic Collection

    2551 Ocean Jasper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /32

      Est $316,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      13403 Georgia Hollow Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13403 Georgia Hollow Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DiDonato Dan Mitchel Realty Group LLC

  • /7

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $115,000 per Acre

    1824 County Road 382, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Take Hwy 288 South toward Lake Jackson/Freeport, continue about 25–30 minutes, then exit FM 1462/Rosharon and turn left onto FM 1462. Drive for about 6–7 minutes, then turn right onto County Road 382 and continue straight until you reach 1824 County Road 382, Rosharon, TX 77583.

    Thalia Coego Lugary, LLC

    1824 County Road 382, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /10

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2310 Majestic Oaks Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,323

    Last Listing Agent Louis Vargas Century 21 Tevas

    2310 Majestic Oaks Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /41

      Est $302,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 1st St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16401 1st St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Valdivia CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /42

    $289,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    14230 Elrington Hollow Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Welcome to this charming and meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house nested near Missouri City. As you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the open concept living room bathed in abundant natural light. This like-new home boasts luxurious vinyl wood flooring throughout. The neutral paint is fresh and inviting, complemented by all-blind windows. A standout feature is the Samsung

    tram bui Precious Realty & Mortgage

    14230 Elrington Hollow Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /22

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    946 Luke Darrell Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,131

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Lopez Green Residential

    946 Luke Darrell Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /15

      Est $217,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      16231 1st St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16231 1st St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walston Realty Results

  • /30

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    4103 Shackleton Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Discover this like-new Highland home located in the gated Community of Royal Estates at Meridiana—luxury upgrades without the builder price tag. Built from the ground up, on a premium lakeview lot, this home has been thoughtfully designed with spa-like color tones throughout, and a dramatic vaulted entry ceiling that elevates the finished spaces. Enjoy SmartHome automation, remote-control shades

    Wendy Saik Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    4103 Shackleton Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /4

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2223 Salinas Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2223 Salinas Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /8

      Est $125,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      18318 Holly St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • Built 1972
      18318 Holly St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Salas Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /27

    $450,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    Plan 2922 at Creekhaven - 60' Homesites, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Colina Homes Builder
    13319 Glacier View St Unit 37862140, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /2

    $260,190 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7842 Lavender Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,667

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Cottage Collection

    7842 Lavender Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /28

      Est $433,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      12525 Wanda Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12525 Wanda Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Bray Real Estate Group LLC

  • /20

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $92,500 per Acre

    0 County Road 57 Off Unit 41556975, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this tranquil 10-acre property, ideally located in the rapidly growing corridor near Hwy 288 and Highway 6. Tucked away off a private road on Cactus Lane, this property offers exceptional privacy while still providing convenient access to nearby amenities. Just minutes from the newly developed Manvel town center, this prime location

    Jessika Paquinto Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    0 County Road 57 Off Unit 41556975, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    622 Yard Master Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,633

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    622 Yard Master Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /27

      Est $530,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 S Shore Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3611 S Shore Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Notice The Sears Group

  • /33

    $329,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    6415 Bolinas Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Step into the stunning Belle Vue floor plan by Saratoga Homes—where style, comfort, and modern living come together in Glendale Lakes! This spacious home offers timeless charm. This 1,900 sq. ft. gem is just 30 minutes from downtown Houston and an hour from the relaxing beaches of Galveston—perfectly balancing city convenience and coastal escape! Inside, this uniquely designed two-story home

    Jamila Hodge Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    6415 Bolinas Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home