18,685

Rosharon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $213,440 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5518 Rio Ramos St, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,269

    Last Listing Agent David Seeto Seeto Realty

    5518 Rio Ramos St, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /49

      Est $501,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Palm Crest Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3810 Palm Crest Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Derouen Redfin Corporation

  • /48

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    4607 Bernard Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    4607 Bernard Dr. in Manvel is a beautifully maintained one-story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and an inviting open-concept layout that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Thoughtful upgrades shine throughout, including room-darkening insulated custom blinds, built-in surround sound, and a high-quality AC system with UV lights. Step outside to a huge backyard with no rear

    Niccole Liston-Tyson Sparrow Realty

    4607 Bernard Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /17

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7822 Murciana Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,040

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Castillo Keller Williams Houston Central

    7822 Murciana Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /29

      Est $337,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 S Shore Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3534 S Shore Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jezek Team Riddle Realty

  • /20

    $299,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    9610 Ocean Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    LOW FIXED INTEREST RATE OPPORTUNITIES WITH FULL PRICE OFFER, THROUGH PREFERRED LENDER! This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features fresh interior paint, new carpet, stylish light fixtures, and refreshed bathrooms. The spacious, bright kitchen boasts an island with views into the living room, while vaulted ceilings add an open, airy feel. A brand-new roof completes this move-in ready home!

    Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    9610 Ocean Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /21

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2746 Mariposa Creek Dr Unit 4, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    2746 Mariposa Creek Dr Unit 4, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /31

      Est $458,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      28043 Trade Winds Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28043 Trade Winds Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carico Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • 10611 Michael Wayne Dr Unit 39229946, Rosharon, TX 77583

    $504,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 3,058+ Sq Ft

    The Rushmore Plan at Sierra Vista, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The Rushmore (3,058 Sq. Ft.) is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Features include a dining room, family room, flex space, covered patio, game room, and walk-in closets. Optional extended covered patio, extension at the dining room, extension at the owner’s suite, shower seat at owner’s bath, separate tub and shower at the owner’s bath, media, study,

    StoneManor Homes Builder
    10611 Michael Wayne Dr Unit 39229946, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /2

    $319,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6626 Escondido Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,500

    Saratoga Homes Glendale Lakes

    6626 Escondido Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /19

      Est $286,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Airline S Unit 713C, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1203 Airline S Unit 713C, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonali Mansukhani Keller Williams Signature

  • /46

    $474,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    9235 Ruth Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Located minutes from the medical center and the beach. This nice 1844 sq ft ranch style home sits on 4.59 acres. The property is well fenced with a gated entryway. Outer buildings include a separate 21 X 21 ft. brick game room, a separate two car garage/shop with complete 402 sq ft efficiency apartment in the back for your family members who want their own space. There is a raised bed garden

    Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    9235 Ruth Rd, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /33

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2623 Night Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2623 Night Emerald Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /8

      Est $126,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Donley Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • Built 2010
      2031 Donley Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pinny Bard-Wigdor White House Global Properties

  • /14

    $392,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    1906 June Lake Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The 3-bedroom, 2-bath Azalea showcases an incredible layout allowing you to easily flow from room to room. The large family room is located at the heart of the home offering the ideal space for gathering with friends and family. Large windows along the back of the home offer views of the covered outdoor living area and your beautiful backyard. The spacious covered outdoor living area is the ideal

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1906 June Lake Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /26

    $392,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8307 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,500

    Lennar Canterra Creek - Richmond Collection

    8307 Bristol Diamond Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /14

      Est $140,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Hudspeth Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • Built 1930
      2326 Hudspeth Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Nguyen RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

  • /7

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    17502 Red Fork Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Discover an exceptional 5-acre estate lot nestled within the prestigious Suncreek Estates community—an idyllic setting to craft your custom dream residence. Majestic mature trees create a private, wooded atmosphere, inviting peaceful outdoor living and refined relaxation. Perfectly positioned just minutes from premier shopping, dining, entertainment, and the future Hwy 99, this exquisite property

    Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    17502 Red Fork Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /33

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4623 Bisontine Bay Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,246

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4623 Bisontine Bay Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /31

      Est $574,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      9504 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9504 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Dawson Sagacity Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $345,825 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1814 Temple Grove Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,049

    Smith Douglas Homes Sierra Vista - 60's

    1814 Temple Grove Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /14

      Est $418,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9411 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Durham Emerald Properties

  • /36

    $269,900

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    715 Harvest Bluff Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Beautiful one-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining. Spacious family room flows seamlessly into the open kitchen with granite countertops overlooking the living area. Enjoy relaxing evenings under the covered patio. Conveniently located near Highway 6, Highway 288, and the Fort Bend Tollway with easy access to shopping, dining, and major commuter

    Ramina Realtor Rocket Realtors

    715 Harvest Bluff Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /36

    $619,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8807 Blue Grotto Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8807 Blue Grotto Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /50

      Est $346,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 Puritan Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9215 Puritan Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Dawson Sagacity Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    King Plan at Creekhaven, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The King floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage. The first floor features an open-concept layout with a well-appointed kitchen flowing into the dining and living areas, ideal for entertaining. Upstairs, the owner’s suite offers a private retreat with a generous walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom, while

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Creekhaven Community Unit 36882348, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /26

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2419 Cherry Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,681

2419 Cherry Ruby Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /47

      Est $370,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Pilgrim Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9110 Pilgrim Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Minter CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /8

    $14,110,000

    • Land
    • 71.95 Acres
    • $196,108 per Acre

    0 Highway 6 Unit 50783736, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Exceptional 71.95-acre Residential development opportunity in a booming area just 1.5 miles west of Hwy 288 and less than a mile from Manvel Town Center and HEB. Located at the Fort Bend and Brazoria County line, this site offers superb access—only 25 minutes to Texas Medical Center and 30 minutes to Downtown Houston. Surrounded by top-selling communities like Sienna, Pomona, and Shadow Creek

    Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    0 Highway 6 Unit 50783736, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /3

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2229 Bandera Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 8,049 Sq Ft
    • $432,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Deochoa EP Marquis Realty Inc

    2229 Bandera Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /28

      Est $318,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      12525 County Road 421, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12525 County Road 421, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Trammell Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /7

    $280,800

    • Land
    • 4.32 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    1119 Indian Ridge, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Make 1119 Indian Ridge your new address. This property offers a little over 4 acres adorned with mature oak trees, providing an ideal setting to build your dream home. Enjoy a peaceful, spacious environment with convenient access to Hwy 288, FM 521, Fort Bend Tollway, Pearland, and the Texas Medical Center. A rare opportunity to own acreage with both privacy and proximity to major amenities.

    Jessica Howland JLA Realty

    1119 Indian Ridge, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /45

    $507,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4810 Dubuque Pkwy, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,333

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Johnson The Sears Group

    4810 Dubuque Pkwy, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /30

      Est $250,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      12716 Rio Lindo St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12716 Rio Lindo St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Jackson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /25

    $241,240

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $78K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    2227 Salinas Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    NEW! Lennar Texas Villas "Alamo" Plan with Brick Elevation "E" in Sierra Vista! This new two-story paired home is ready for modern households. The first floor features an open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. All four bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including a lavish owner’s suite with a

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2227 Salinas Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /21

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6815 Bardsdale Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,398

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Bowe CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    6815 Bardsdale Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /24

      Est $244,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      12721 Rio Lindo St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12721 Rio Lindo St, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $274,990

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2906 Rockwood Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The Frio floor plan is a beautifully designed one-story home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Its open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a well-appointed bathroom, while the secondary bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, family, or

    Coventry Homes Builder
    2906 Rockwood Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /10

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3834 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,191

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Johnson Affinity Investments LLC

    3834 Tankersley Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home