4,472

Homes in ZIP Code 11577

Section Image
    • 17 Clover Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $3,472,474 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Clover Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Clover Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,255,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahla Oheb Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 53 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    53 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,130

    Last Listing Agent Wen Chyi Wu CPRE Elite Inc

    53 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 17 Dogleg Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $3,116,132 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dogleg Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17 Dogleg Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

  • 113 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,160,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    113 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,148

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Wiener Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    113 Stratford N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 76 Belmont Dr N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $3,489,483 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Belmont Dr N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Belmont Dr N, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,240,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Berookhim LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

  • 142 Willow St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $880,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    142 Willow St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,327

    Last Listing Agent Ephraim Pizante Massada Realty Inc

    142 Willow St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 8 Hemlock Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $2,745,047 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hemlock Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Hemlock Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fasano Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 25 Belmont Dr W, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    25 Belmont Dr W, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,909

    Last Listing Agent Muhittin Ilkay ZI Realty LLC

    25 Belmont Dr W, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 11 Field Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,750,209 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Field Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Field Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Babaev Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 64 South St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    64 South St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,360

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Caputo Signature Premier Properties

    64 South St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 26 Club Dr, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $3,073,984 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Club Dr, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Club Dr, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,888,888
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Benjamin Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 61 Macgregor Ave, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    61 Macgregor Ave, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,127

    Last Listing Agent Biqing Ying B Square Realty

    61 Macgregor Ave, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 23 Farm Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $2,840,880 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Farm Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23 Farm Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elimor Kochavi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 151 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    151 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,905

    Last Listing Agent Elimor Kochavi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    151 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 18 Knoll Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $2,782,108 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Knoll Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Knoll Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Berookhim LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 55 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,932,589 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      55 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Styne BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 47 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $290,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    47 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Pizzo Howard Hanna Coach

    47 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 38 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,572,710 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38 Pasture Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Polye Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 75 George St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,225,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    75 George St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,288

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Borukhov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    75 George St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 138 Westwood Cir, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $2,547,042 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Westwood Cir, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      138 Westwood Cir, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamidreza Maleki Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

  • 225 Garden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $660,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    225 Garden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,170

    Last Listing Agent Peter O'Connor Signature Premier Properties

    225 Garden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 139 Andover Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,657,394 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Andover Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      139 Andover Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cogan Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 190 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,480,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    190 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,673

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cohen Compass Greater NY LLC

    190 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 251 Locust Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,508,757 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Locust Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      251 Locust Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Sobel Roy Sobel Premier Properties

  • 26 Woodgreen Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,660,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26 Woodgreen Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,637

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hollander Compass Greater NY LLC

    26 Woodgreen Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 8 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,505,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Berookhim LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

  • 52 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,688,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    52 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,777

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cohen Compass Greater NY LLC

    52 Glenwood Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 61 Highfield Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,409,024 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Highfield Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Highfield Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 12 Colony Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $995,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12 Colony Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,028

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ashirzadeh Prime Realty

    12 Colony Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 270 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $3,282,799 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      270 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parsa Samii Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 131 Powerhouse Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $785,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    131 Powerhouse Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,375

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Liu Compass Greater NY LLC

    131 Powerhouse Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 200 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,496,489 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      200 Revere Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Epstein Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 23 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $325,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    23 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carter Oversouth LLC

    23 Edwards St Unit 1C, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 67 Deepwood Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,711,394 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Deepwood Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      67 Deepwood Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Soltz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 108 Linden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,710,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    108 Linden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jarvis Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    108 Linden St, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 94 Entrance Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $1,397,833 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Entrance Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      94 Entrance Rd, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cogan Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 70 Short Way, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $1,275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    70 Short Way, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Limor Karudo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    70 Short Way, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
    • 76 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Est $2,326,425 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      76 Milburn Ln, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yang E Realty International Corp

  • 108 Edwards St Unit A, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    $445,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    108 Edwards St Unit A, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gaglio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    108 Edwards St Unit A, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home