70

Recently Sold Ross, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3805 Layhigh Rd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,606

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    3805 Layhigh Rd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /49

    $591,940

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3925 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,467

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3925 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /88

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3914 Hickory Hollow Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,603

    Last Listing Agent Steven Douglass Comey & Shepherd

    3914 Hickory Hollow Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /45

    $573,557

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3935 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3935 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /53

    $516,800

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    3937 Fox Den Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,130

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    3937 Fox Den Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /88

    $552,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3975 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,876

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3975 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /17

    $157,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2310 Robin Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,786

    Last Listing Agent Guy Kaeser Lohmiller Real Estate

    2310 Robin Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /85

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3919 Hickory Hollow Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,242

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brann Comey & Shepherd

    3919 Hickory Hollow Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /8

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3284 Echo Point Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 42,457 Sq Ft
    • $169,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,231

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    3284 Echo Point Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /45

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3844 Jenna Ct, Fairfield Township, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,067

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3844 Jenna Ct, Fairfield Township, OH 45013
  • /37

    $341,750

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4275 Dry Run Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,265

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    4275 Dry Run Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2107 Robin Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,424

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peters The Six Realty, LLC

    2107 Robin Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3714 Silax Dr, Fairfield Township, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 18,526 Sq Ft
    • $223,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,500

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3714 Silax Dr, Fairfield Township, OH 45013
  • /66

    $661,872

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3654 Silax Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3654 Silax Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3549 Sunny Acres Dr, Ross, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 28,697 Sq Ft
    • $230,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3549 Sunny Acres Dr, Ross, OH 45013
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2974 Acer Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,879

    Last Listing Agent Noah Zipko RE/MAX Incompass

    2974 Acer Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /6

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1750 Stillwell Beckett Rd, Ross, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $26,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Hart ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1750 Stillwell Beckett Rd, Ross, OH 45013
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3213 Robina Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,991

    Last Listing Agent Susannah Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty

    3213 Robina Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3047 Sorbus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,810

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Cella Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3047 Sorbus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2762 Laurie Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,311

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    2762 Laurie Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /86

    $670,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2834 Wyatt Way, Ross Township, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2834 Wyatt Way, Ross Township, OH 45013
  • /28

    $317,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3109 Sorbus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,937

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    3109 Sorbus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3851 Jenna Ct, Fairfield Township, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 696 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,059

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3851 Jenna Ct, Fairfield Township, OH 45013
  • /75

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2155 Beechwood Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,497

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sundin Century 21 Home Star Realty

    2155 Beechwood Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3949 Brown Farm Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,565

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3949 Brown Farm Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2379 Elda Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,241

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wrobleski Huff Realty

    2379 Elda Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /12

    $310,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Depot Rd Unit 14653, Ross, OH 45013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gross Oxford RE INC

    0 Depot Rd Unit 14653, Ross, OH 45013
  • /3

    $659,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3664 Silax Dr, Ross Township, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Todd Homes Venice Crossing

    3664 Silax Dr, Ross Township, OH 45013
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3545 Sunny Acres Dr, Ross, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 34,787 Sq Ft
    • $190,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3545 Sunny Acres Dr, Ross, OH 45013
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3060 Quercus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,612

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    3060 Quercus Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /42

    $329,450

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2631 Moeller Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,792

    Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Jelil Coldwell Banker College R.E.

    2631 Moeller Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2470 Mardel Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,211

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    2470 Mardel Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4230 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,931

    Last Listing Agent John Adkinson Comey & Shepherd

    4230 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /2

    $459,340

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3586 Longhorn Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,168

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Todd Comey & Shepherd

    3586 Longhorn Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /2

    $97,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3674 Silax Dr, Ross, OH 45013

    • Land
    • 15,289 Sq Ft
    • $276,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 695 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3674 Silax Dr, Ross, OH 45013
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2322 Bella Vista Dr, Hamilton, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,747

    Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    2322 Bella Vista Dr, Hamilton, OH 45014
  • /51

    $602,371

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3948 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,333

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3948 Lukas Ln, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /68

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3190 Fox Run Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,724

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pizzimenti Comey & Shepherd

    3190 Fox Run Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /41

    $411,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4293 Jennifer Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,617

    Last Listing Agent Micah Strong Hallmark Realty, LLC

    4293 Jennifer Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /26

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4210 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,386

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    4210 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home