22,083

Homes in ZIP Code 78665

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $385,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    132 Birkshire Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Built in 2021 by Meritage Homes, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location on a premium corner lot. Step inside to an open-concept layout where a spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features an oversized island, sleek Quartz

    Wade Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    132 Birkshire Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4937 Morese Palace Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    **Comes with refrigerator, washer, and dryer** Beautiful 3 bed / 2.5 bath home with 2,210 sqft located in a desirable Round Rock community. This home features a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light, a well-appointed kitchen, and a large living area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs offers generously sized bedrooms and a comfortable primary suite. Conveniently

    Zhe Yu REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    4937 Morese Palace Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,562

    Last Listing Agent Richard Moore ERA Experts

    1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 2712 Hearthsong Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $340,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Hearthsong Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2712 Hearthsong Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bernknopf AustinRealEstate.com

  • /25

    $345,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1001, Round Rock, TX 78664

    MLS# 1925603 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ This move-in-ready townhome in Round Rock offers style, space, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Unit 1001 makes a striking first impression with an impressive entry featuring soaring ceilings and a sleek side entry, highlighting its desirable corner-unit location. Vinyl plank flooring flows through the main living areas, complementing the

    Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1001, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /10

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5652 Porano Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Tenant(s) To Verify All Information To Include Rooms & Schools.

    Christina Harmon eXp Realty, LLC

    5652 Porano Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,162

    Last Listing Agent Nikkol Camarillo Front Page Realty

    5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4495 Wandering Vine Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $603,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4495 Wandering Vine Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4495 Wandering Vine Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

  • /2

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    Lavaca Plan at Avery Centre, Round Rock, TX 78665

    The Lavaca Flowing with Style and SpaceInspired by the laid-back charm of the Lavaca River, The Lavaca floorplan offers 1,792 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across two stories. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home combines open-concept comfort with a smart, family-friendly layout.Downstairs, the expansive family and dining areas flow together effortlessly, creating a

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    2012 Ezra Finn Loop Unit 38760838, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /32

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8113 Rosano St, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This spacious, well maintained two-story home is ready for move-in! Recently installed vinyl plank floors in the upstairs den. High ceilings and open floorplan make for an airy feel. Ceiling fans, 2" blinds, a large laundry room, game room, and a covered back patio! The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, including a side-by-side refrigerator and a desk area. Make this home yours today!

    Chris Francis Rollingwood Management, Inc.

    8113 Rosano St, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /11

    $448,933 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5006 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Classic Collection

    5006 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1204 Rainbow Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $423,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Rainbow Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1204 Rainbow Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy swan IMC Capital

  • /3

    $682,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    4705 Regents Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Our 2-story Oltorf is stunning! This home has $50,000 in upgrades and is 3032 SQFT with a 3-car tandem garage. This home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a home office, Drop Zone, Media and gameroom. The family room is open to the second floor with lots of tall windows! The primary and a secondary bedroom are on the first floor as well as the office. The kitchen features built-in appliances, a 36"

    Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    4705 Regents Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /40

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2086 Alice Jay Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    New 5-bedroom, 4 full bath + separate loft (flex/game/media room) + Balcony - Executive Home. Option available to lease FULLY FURNISHED at a higher rate. Each bedroom has a bed, dedicated workspace, and its own punch-code electronic lock. With an open layout in first level, the home offers a well-appointed kitchen with brand-new stainless steel appliances, a large island, and seamless flow into

    Kasi Alagappan All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2086 Alice Jay Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $521,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,000

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1582 Courmayeur Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $604,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Courmayeur Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1582 Courmayeur Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Sondregger E3 Properties

  • /24

    $340,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    892 Centerra Hills Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to easy living in Round Rock, where comfort, convenience, and location come together beautifully. This well-maintained single-story home offers a bright open layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious split floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The heart of the home is the expansive kitchen, featuring rich dark cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Jessica Murdock Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    892 Centerra Hills Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8604 Torrita Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to 8604 Torrita Dr., Round Rock, TX 78665 — located in the sought-after gated community of Wellspring! This stunning corner-lot home sits on a large, beautifully landscaped homesite and offers resort-style living with exceptional community amenities, including a sparkling pool and pickleball courts. Step inside to an inviting open layout featuring 3 bedrooms, a dedicated study, formal

    Azucena Daguer Ultima Real Estate

    8604 Torrita Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,115

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Son Real Broker, LLC

    2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4517 Cervinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $617,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Cervinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4517 Cervinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Peel Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $605,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    4337 Chapel Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to modern living in Round Rock — a beautiful newly constructed single-family home offering style, space, and energy savings. Located in a desirable neighborhood near St. David’s Georgetown Hospital and quality schools, this 2,313 sq ft residence blends contemporary finishes with a practical, family-friendly layout. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with an open,

    Snehal Amin Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    4337 Chapel Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8605 San Giano Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the Heart of Round Rock in the thriving community of Wellspring, just 5 miles east of downtown Round Rock. This stunning home boasts 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a spacious 1,905 square feet of carefully designed living space. Luxury vinyl flooring extends through the entry, living, dining, and family areas for a modern, cohesive look. The kitchen showcases 42"

    Tara Usrey Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8605 San Giano Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $402,826 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1723 Stonehaven Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $498,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Stonehaven Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1723 Stonehaven Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabine McCalla Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • /32

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    1713 Fort Grant Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome home to this Round Rock gem, perfectly positioned for both comfort and convenience! Nestled with peaceful horse stables as your backyard neighbors — no rear homes — this property offers the privacy and tranquility that's hard to find. Step inside to discover bright, sun-filled rooms courtesy of large windows throughout, anchored by a cozy fireplace perfect for Texas winter evenings. The

    Starsky Owen Starsky Owen Realty

    1713 Fort Grant Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2200 N County Road 122, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Live in the country with the convenience of the city! Spacious home on almost 1 acre. The home is a short drive to shopping, HEB Plus, Old Settler's Park & Dell Diamond, Kalahari Resort and many restaurants. Pets are negotiable, and owner managed.

    Kellye Hancock Twelve Rivers Realty

    2200 N County Road 122, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $889,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,465

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4210 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $434,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4210 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Avani Dixit Bedrock Realty

  • /34

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    3009 Pioneer Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Recently reduced and competitively priced in Round Rock. This ~1,715 sq ft, 3-bed, 2-bath single-story home offers great space, useful updates, and a convenient location. Inside, you’ll find hard flooring throughout — wood, tile, and bamboo, with no carpet — fresh interior paint, an open functional layout, and a corner fireplace. The primary suite features dual vanities, a walk-in shower, and a

    Jayanthi Josyula Trinity Texas Realty INC

    3009 Pioneer Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /48

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1404 Vista View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,435

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    1404 Vista View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1900 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $546,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1900 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin Orchard Brokerage

  • /36

    $306,890

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    2512 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    MARCH ESTIMATED COMPLETION. Images are representative of plan and may vary as built. Step inside the Crosshaven floorplan at our Avery Centre community in Round Rock, TX. This home offers 1,757 square feet of living space across 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This floorplan offers 2 exterior elevations to choose from. As you enter the home you'll find the open concept living room and dining area

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2512 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $347,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,982

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1912 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $652,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1912 Woodhaven Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Ray Realty Texas LLC

  • /13

    $415,990

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    2305 Oscar Eli Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    MLS# 7952565 - Built by Century Communities - May 2026 Completion! ~ Come check out the San Saba II plan at The Hollows at Avery Centre. This beautiful plan scores high on style and comfort! Featuring an open main-floor layout with a spacious kitchen, a sunlit great room, and a dining area, this plan makes entertaining easy. Upstairs, there are four generous bedrooms, including a primary suite

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2305 Oscar Eli Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /24

    $305,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2033 Cora Ivy Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Avery Centre

    2033 Cora Ivy Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • /39

      Est $702,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Reston Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2108 Reston Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Christ Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /19

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    3313 Walleye Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Charming brick home filled with an abundance of natural light! The open-concept living and kitchen area creates the perfect space for relaxing and entertaining. The home boasts archways, vinyl flooring, and an exceptional floor plan that maximizes space. The kitchen features two breakfast bars, a center island with additional storage, extensive cabinetry complete with convenient drawer storage,

    Liz Hart Networth Realty of Austin

    3313 Walleye Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,542

    Last Listing Agent Batya Porter Horizon Realty

    8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4199 Engadina Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $448,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Engadina Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4199 Engadina Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thom Chang All Side Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home