22,083

Homes in ZIP Code 78665

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $353,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Plan 2245 at Salerno - Heritage Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Granite kitchen countertops * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * 9-ft. first-floor ceilings * WaterSense labeled faucets * Spacious great room * Gas range * Den * Loft * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    3805 Tufino Ln Unit 36515124, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /24

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2412 Ekvall Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Available 7/1/2026! Refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. Introducing a stunning, 1 year-old home in the desirable Avery Centre community. This residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Just minutes away from Round Rock Premium Outlets, IKEA, a variety of shops and eateries, Texas State University - Round Rock, Austin Community College Round Rock, and Texas A&M Health

    Weisi Fu TopSky Austin

    2412 Ekvall Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 816 Bent Wood Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    816 Bent Wood Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,949

    Last Listing Agent Tory Ketter Keller Williams Realty

    816 Bent Wood Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 2589 Los Alamos Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $671,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Los Alamos Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2589 Los Alamos Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Keenan Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $410,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    5809 Livorno Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to this well-maintained and thoughtfully updated home in the desirable Round Rock area, offering flexibility, comfort, and functional living spaces throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and multiple bonus areas, this home is perfect for a variety of lifestyles. Step inside to find fresh paint in all bedrooms and along the baseboards, creating a clean and refreshed feel. The

    Shannon Meuse Redfin Corporation

    5809 Livorno Cove, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /29

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3625 Cheyenne St, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home! Nice kitchen with pantry closet, breakfast area, formal dining, art niche, walk-in closet with built-ins.All properties in our portfolio are required to participate in a mandatory Resident Benefits Package (RBP), designed to provide savings and convenient professional services that make maintaining your home hassle-free. The cost of this program is

    3625 Cheyenne St, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /46

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4516 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,597

    Scott Felder Homes University Heights

    4516 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $458,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5756 Corsica Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hoffman Epique Realty LLC

  • /5

    $305,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    Plan 1548 at Salerno - Heritage Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Granite kitchen countertops * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * 9-ft. ceilings * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Gas range * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly

    KB Home Builder
    3805 Tufino Ln Unit 36515119, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /30

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5653 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to a spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering 2,572 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in a desirable neighborhood. This inviting property features a bright and functional open floor plan with generous living areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space, making meal preparation easy and

    Hansraj Dudam Ramendu Realty LLC

    5653 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1104, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $360,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1104, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,976

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 1104, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2729 Madelena Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $474,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Madelena Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2729 Madelena Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ningguang Xu Austin Alvin PM

  • /7

    $349,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    Plan 2088 at Salerno - Classic Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Covered back patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * 9-ft. ceilings * Flex Space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    3711 Riardo Dr Unit 36515134, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /25

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1821 Briarton Ln N, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Beautifully maintained home located at 1821 Briarton Ln in a quiet and desirable Georgetown neighborhood. This inviting property features a spacious 3 bedrooms upstairs and 2.5 Bathrooms and functional open floor plan with abundant natural light throughout, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space and flows seamlessly into the living and dining

    Sijo Vadakkan Trinity Texas Property Mgmt

    1821 Briarton Ln N, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4211 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4211 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,521

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kettering Dalivia Realty LLC

    4211 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1739 Fort Grant Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $370,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Fort Grant Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1739 Fort Grant Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

  • /40

    $390,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    4498 Heritage Well Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Major updates: New roof, interior paint, and flooring (2025) + water heater (2018). Truly move-in ready! Beautiful single-story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open-concept layout with high ceilings and abundant natural light. The chef’s kitchen offers gas cooking with stainless appliances, center island, and breakfast bar that flows seamlessly into the living and dining

    Barb Cooper Redfin Corporation

    4498 Heritage Well Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1511 Homewood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Spacious 5 bedroom home with 3 baths, 3 car garage, formal dining area, kitchen open to living room, fireplace, breakfast area, guest bedroom with guest bathroom downstairs, siltstone counters, hardwood floors or tile in areas other than bedrooms. Covered back patio with additional brick extended patio. Close to elementary and middle schools, close to park and pool area.

    Sandy Rios G&S Property Management

    1511 Homewood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4531 Monterosa Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4531 Monterosa Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,618

    Last Listing Agent Sabine McCalla Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    4531 Monterosa Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4499 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $551,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      4499 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4499 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ivicic Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /8

    $381,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Plan 2500 Modeled at Salerno - Classic Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Covered back patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Downstairs primary suite * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * Flex Space * Game room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly

    KB Home Builder
    3711 Riardo Dr Unit 36515137, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /40

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1305 Four Cabin Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Convenient location in a quiet neighborhood in Round Rock. Lots of shopping and dining nearby and easy to get to 45, 35, and 130. Spacious four bedrooms with multiple living rooms and dining rooms for ultimate flexibility, entertainment, or work from home options. An open layout and no carpet make this easy to clean and maintain. Low street traffic due to cul de sac and a playground located down

    Edwin Lui Storehouse Realty

    1305 Four Cabin Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /35

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5149 Veranda Terrace, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,912

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Bair Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5149 Veranda Terrace, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4504 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $785,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4504 Miraval Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tangela Bailey Horizon Realty

  • /39

    $649,900

    $47K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    2515 Portici Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

    New pricing makes this stunning home a fantastic opportunity! A 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom house located on a quiet street, with wonderful neighbors and a peaceful setting. This spacious home is nestled into Vizcaya, a highly sought-after subdivision with wonderful schools and great amenities, including walking paths, pickleball courts, and a sparkling pool. Showcasing an updated master suite,

    Joseph Williams Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    2515 Portici Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /21

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1261 Rainbow Parke Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,968 sq ft of stylish and comfortable living space. Built in 2008, this upgraded home features a bright open-concept layout, modern finishes, and plenty of natural light throughout. The spacious kitchen is equipped with upgraded appliances, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space, making it perfect for everyday living and

    Hansraj Dudam Ramendu Realty LLC

    1261 Rainbow Parke Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4840 Gragnano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $369,610 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4840 Gragnano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    4840 Gragnano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /7

    $347,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    Plan 1964 Modeled at Salerno - Classic Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Granite kitchen countertops * 9-ft. ceilings * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Covered patio * Gas range * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    3711 Riardo Dr Unit 36515133, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 Overton St, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Contact to discuss any pets and terms.

    Alex Hackett Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    2705 Overton St, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5831 Carrara Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5831 Carrara Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,794

    Last Listing Agent Sailesh Thakker All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5831 Carrara Pass, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4218 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $403,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4218 Woodhaven Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John May Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $375,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Plan 2381 Modeled at Salerno - Classic Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Covered back patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Flex Space * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen tile backsplash * Den * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly

    KB Home Builder
    3711 Riardo Dr Unit 36515136, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5421 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This is your opportunity to lease a pre-loved Collin Plan home by Lennar completed in October 2021. The open-concept living area features a modern kitchen equipped with an easy-to-maintain solid surface countertop for that breakfast bar seating. Stainless Steel (SS) gas range, matched with SS microwave & SS multi-cycle dishwasher compliments the tiled backsplash. The kitchen flows to your dining

    Lisa Kosub Keller Williams Realty

    5421 Bellissima Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /10

    $421,323 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3938 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Heritage Collection

    3938 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 4390 Caldwell Palm Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $729,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Caldwell Palm Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4390 Caldwell Palm Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Glasz Texas Luxe Realty

  • /7

    $365,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Plan 2410 Modeled at Salerno - Heritage Collection, Round Rock, TX 78665

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * 9-ft. first-floor ceilings * Downstairs primary suite * Game room * Gas range * Loft * Covered patio * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Walking paths * Commuter-friendly location * Great

    KB Home Builder
    3805 Tufino Ln Unit 36515125, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1549 Homewood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Beautiful 5 bed, 3 bath home in the sought-after Sonoma neighborhood of Round Rock. This spacious layout features a guest bedroom and full bath on the main level, with the primary suite and three additional bedrooms upstairs. The family room opens to the kitchen, complete with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy entertaining on the lovely back deck overlooking the backyard.

    Mara Macon eXp Realty, LLC

    1549 Homewood Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5832 Othello Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5832 Othello Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,209

    Last Listing Agent Davis Cook Orchard Brokerage

    5832 Othello Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 1057 Sussex Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $336,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Sussex Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1057 Sussex Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Harwood Jorgenson Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home