1,141

Recently Sold Homes in 78665

Section Image Section Image
  • 417 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $674,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    417 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,823

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Irwin All Streets Realty, LLC

    417 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /40

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2521 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,904

    D.R. Horton Avery Centre

    2521 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /32

    $330,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2519 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avery Centre

    2519 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 431 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    431 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,156

    Last Listing Agent Rey Rocha eXp Realty, LLC

    431 Freeman Park Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4517 Sansone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4517 Sansone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,550

    Last Listing Agent Charla Housson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4517 Sansone Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1008 Twin Terrace Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1008 Twin Terrace Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,539

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Galindo JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    1008 Twin Terrace Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5009 Mozzafiato Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $413,217 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5009 Mozzafiato Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    5009 Mozzafiato Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2106 Valerian Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2106 Valerian Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,850

    Last Listing Agent Hal Elrod Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    2106 Valerian Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3922 Whitey Ford Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3922 Whitey Ford Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,055

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Louis Central Austin Real Estate

    3922 Whitey Ford Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 401, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 401, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,292

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 401, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2507 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $320,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2507 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,548

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2507 Ophelia Levi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1316 Hillridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1316 Hillridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,071

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fisher Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1316 Hillridge Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4937 Strada Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4937 Strada Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,382

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    4937 Strada Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 13 Hidden Acres Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Hidden Acres Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,702

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKay Keller Williams Realty

    13 Hidden Acres Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2715 Santa Barbara Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2715 Santa Barbara Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,935

    Last Listing Agent Hank Marsh JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    2715 Santa Barbara Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3412 Yogi Berra Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3412 Yogi Berra Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,279

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Guardado Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    3412 Yogi Berra Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3420 Vasquez Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3420 Vasquez Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,729

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Spacek Bramlett Partners

    3420 Vasquez Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /37

    $298,970 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2537 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avery Centre

    2537 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /15

    $482,832 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4930 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Classic Collection

    4930 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 4424 Bent Path, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4424 Bent Path, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,044

    Last Listing Agent Karla Lopez Bray Real Broker, LLC

    4424 Bent Path, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5836 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5836 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,411

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chachere RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5836 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /11

    $440,505 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2086 Alice Jay Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,804

    Century Communities Avery Centre - The Hollows

    2086 Alice Jay Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1124 Dyer Creek Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1124 Dyer Creek Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,881

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Hawk Coldwell Banker Realty

    1124 Dyer Creek Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1013 Wilderness Path, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1013 Wilderness Path, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,086

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schauer Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    1013 Wilderness Path, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /41

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1504 Laurel Oak Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,786

    Last Listing Agent Tara Knight Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    1504 Laurel Oak Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2515 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $335,390 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2515 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avery Centre

    2515 Violet Theo Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3333 Rod Carew Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3333 Rod Carew Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,600

    Last Listing Agent Aijing Guo Agent Realty

    3333 Rod Carew Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,327

    Last Listing Agent Richard Moore ERA Experts

    1049 Dyer Crossing Way, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,981

    Last Listing Agent Nikkol Camarillo Front Page Realty

    5941 Sardinia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /11

    $448,933 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5006 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Classic Collection

    5006 Herculaneum Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $521,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,000

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    5314 Tribolo Trail, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,941

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Son Real Broker, LLC

    2121 Green Oaks Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $402,826 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3929 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $889,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,859

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    2337 Centennial Loop, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /48

    $489,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1404 Vista View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,431

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    1404 Vista View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,982

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1850 Settlers Glen Dr Unit 204, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /24

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2033 Cora Ivy Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Avery Centre

    2033 Cora Ivy Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,923

    Last Listing Agent Batya Porter Horizon Realty

    8064 Bassano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /38

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4403 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,205

    Scott Felder Homes University Heights

    4403 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home