19,368

Homes in ZIP Code 78681

Section Image Section Image
    • 1901 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $516,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1901 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Heller Spyglass Realty

  • /39

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft

    3000 Covington Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Beautiful stone two-story home offers exceptional space, upgrades, and outdoor living on a large corner lot. Located in the sought-after Behrens Ranch community you are walking distance to highly acclaimed Cactus Ranch Elementary and Walsh Middle School. Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, the home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a designated office, game room, media

    Patricia Gunter REALTY CAPITAL CITY

    3000 Covington Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3580 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3580 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,424

    Last Listing Agent Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

    3580 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 1917 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $466,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1917 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Richard RE/MAX

  • /25

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    404 Jeffrey David Ln E, Austin, TX 78717

    PWelcome to 404 Jeffrey David E, a coveted one story home and rare opportunity in a pocket of luxury Streetman-built modern homes in Enclave at Highland Horizon. Loaded with model home-level features: beautiful covered patio with gas fireplace, soaring ceilings, custom Elfa closet in primary, oversized kitchen with high quality appliances, and luxury primary bath. 2 bedroom/2 bath with study that

    Sondra Sondregger E3 Properties

    404 Jeffrey David Ln E, Austin, TX 78717
  • 3524 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3524 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,734

    Last Listing Agent Mack Linan Pure Realty

    3524 Rock Shelf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 2005 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $481,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2005 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Levack Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /39

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    3019 Plantation Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3½-bath home that blends modern comfort with curb appeal on a quiet, tree-lined street. Large mature trees surround the property, creating a serene backdrop for the inviting front façade. Inside, light flooring and an open floor plan flow effortlessly around a cozy gas fireplace, offering a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The main level

    Ryan Ferguson Real Broker, LLC

    3019 Plantation Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1401 Wood Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1401 Wood Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,122

    Last Listing Agent Tami Baker Blue Line Realty, LLC

    1401 Wood Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 2007 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $453,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2007 Cedar Bend Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calderone Friedrich Realty LLC

  • /32

    $358,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    1902 Hollow Tree Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Welcome to this well-designed, 1,810-square-foot home nestled in a friendly, established non-HOA neighborhood where comfort meets everyday convenience. From the moment you step inside, you will notice a layout that effortlessly blends functionality with a warm, inviting atmosphere; perfect for quiet evenings at home or hosting friends and family gatherings. The spacious central living area serves

    Richard Bredahl REALTY CAPITAL CITY

    1902 Hollow Tree Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 9001 Full Moon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9001 Full Moon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,301

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mauro Luisa Mauro Real Estate

    9001 Full Moon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 2000 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $522,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2000 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Miksch "MIKSCH REALTY"

  • /40

    $726,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    2702 Double Tree St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Welcome to a beautifully reimagined home in Brushy Creek North that blends style, space & comfort on a generous half acre, fully fenced lot with sprinkler system. Plenty of room for RV and boat parking! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence spans an impressive 2,936 sq ft & has been thoughtfully renovated to offer the best of modern living. Step inside to discover a grand living area anchored by

    Allison Dady Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2702 Double Tree St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4233 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4233 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,445

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Jorgenson Jorgenson Real Estate

    4233 Kingsburg Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 1902 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $457,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1902 Overcup Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Gole Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

  • /2

    $864,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    Coleman Plan at Sauls Ranch, Round Rock, TX 78681

    The Coleman Plan offers 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, striking a balance between generous living and comfortable design. Each bedroom enjoys personal space, while open common areas are ideal for relaxed entertaining or family gatherings. A seamless indoor layout supports both casual downtime and purposeful flow. Stylish and practical, Coleman suits families looking for modern comfort with purposeful

    MileStone Community Builders Builder
    2333 Banda Bend Unit 36598986, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /29

    $889,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1243 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,223

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    1243 Robin Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 1609 Woods Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $449,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Woods Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1609 Woods Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Beardmore Stockton Real Estate

  • /40

    $959,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    3526 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    Priced to attract serious buyer interest, this home presents a compelling opportunity for buyers seeking space, flexibility, & greenbelt living in one of western Round Rock’s most sought-after communities--Walsh Ranch. This impeccably maintained home offers a rare blend of comfort, flexibility, & refined everyday living—zoned to top-rated RRISD schools. From the moment you step inside, soaring

    Molly Parks Bramlett Partners

    3526 Aquamarine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home