219

Recently Sold Dalrock Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3216 Bucknell Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,812

    Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3216 Bucknell Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7601 Tidewater Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,681

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    7601 Tidewater Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3305 Lake Highlands Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,095

    Last Listing Agent Carol Morgan C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    3305 Lake Highlands Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2402 Fuqua Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $495,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ma Keys 2 it All, LLC.

    2402 Fuqua Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    957 Garner Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • Land
    • 9,234 Sq Ft
    • $613,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    957 Garner Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /38

    $393,801 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7317 Parsons Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,008

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Tijerina Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    7317 Parsons Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /38

    $397,801 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7309 Parsons Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,923

7309 Parsons Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8401 Woodside Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,694

    Last Listing Agent Sean Parsons RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8401 Woodside Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3309 Lake Highlands Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,295

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Saenz OnDemand Realty

    3309 Lake Highlands Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /8

    $443,687 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2133 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    2133 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8502 Linda Vista Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,144

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Watkins CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    8502 Linda Vista Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /31

    $601,009 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3723 Lochwood Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3723 Lochwood Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6590 Garner Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $98,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,831

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    6590 Garner Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /8

    $456,534 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2101 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    2101 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /40

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3112 Burgundy Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,949

    Last Listing Agent DeCarla Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3112 Burgundy Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /6

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7917 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,944

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    7917 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /12

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2509 Stanford St, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,424

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    2509 Stanford St, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7502 Pacific Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,419

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Whitford Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7502 Pacific Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /9

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8105 Trail Lake Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lund StepStone Realty LLC

    8105 Trail Lake Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /9

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2128 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    2128 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7518 Bayview Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,979

    Last Listing Agent Noah Thacher All City

    7518 Bayview Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /23

    $338,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5517 Luna Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,613

    Last Listing Agent Nickie Feddersen Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5517 Luna Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4710 Clay Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,842

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sekula Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4710 Clay Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /2

    $374,773 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1924 Watermark Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,333

    Mattamy Homes Bayside

    1924 Watermark Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /20

    $441,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7901 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,086

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    7901 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /26

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3309 Bridgewater Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,600

    Last Listing Agent Oonnunny Titus Decorative Real Estate

    3309 Bridgewater Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /11

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2124 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,664

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    2124 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /23

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3608 Chaucer Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,634

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Morgan Fathom Realty

    3608 Chaucer Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /9

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7868 Manilla Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,993

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    7868 Manilla Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /11

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7913 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,294

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    7913 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /40

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6514 Loire Valley Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,610

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bouchard

    6514 Loire Valley Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /9

    $444,619 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2113 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Beazer Homes Bayside

    2113 Naples Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4505 Mariner Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,057

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4505 Mariner Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /40

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2109 La Costa Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,148

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Seltzer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2109 La Costa Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /26

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    4522 Ebb Tide Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,183

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Genske Monument Realty

    4522 Ebb Tide Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /36

    $232,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6610 Ports o Call Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,110

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seale Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6610 Ports o Call Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7309 Shawn Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,695

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dailey Exclusive Realty Group

    7309 Shawn Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /25

    $388,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7905 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 540 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,388

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7905 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /10

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2122 Loretta Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,834

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2122 Loretta Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /40

    $857,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2701 Burgundy Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,789

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ivey The Ivey Agency LLC

    2701 Burgundy Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home