$310,000
- Land
- 2.12 Acres
- $146,226 per Acre
234 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Don't miss out on this excellent opportunity to make this piece of land your own in this desirable Randolph neighborhood.
Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN