5,085

Recently Sold Royal Oak Twp, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 16910 Pembroke Ave, Detroit, MI 48235

    $50,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    16910 Pembroke Ave, Detroit, MI 48235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,876

    Last Listing Agent T.J Brisbois Wise Property Buyers

    16910 Pembroke Ave, Detroit, MI 48235
  • 18501 Mendota St, Detroit, MI 48221

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18501 Mendota St, Detroit, MI 48221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,400

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    18501 Mendota St, Detroit, MI 48221
  • 26612 Barrington St, Madison Heights, MI 48071

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    26612 Barrington St, Madison Heights, MI 48071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,743

    Last Listing Agent Judy Palmer RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    26612 Barrington St, Madison Heights, MI 48071
  • 20461 Kentucky St, Detroit, MI 48221

    $124,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20461 Kentucky St, Detroit, MI 48221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,468

    Last Listing Agent Tyraa Caldwell Tyraa Nicole Realtors LLC

    20461 Kentucky St, Detroit, MI 48221
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18210 Rainbow Dr, Lathrup Village, MI 48076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,377

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Murad Keller Williams Metro

    18210 Rainbow Dr, Lathrup Village, MI 48076
  • 1305 E Meyers Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1305 E Meyers Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,181

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Weston Havn Real Estate & Appr LLC

    1305 E Meyers Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030
  • 19366 Fenelon St, Detroit, MI 48234

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19366 Fenelon St, Detroit, MI 48234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 538 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,597

    Last Listing Agent Ben Ness Clyde Realty LLC

    19366 Fenelon St, Detroit, MI 48234
  • 4077 Cornwall St, Berkley, MI 48072

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4077 Cornwall St, Berkley, MI 48072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,662

    Last Listing Agent McKayla Yoakam Higher Living Real Estate

    4077 Cornwall St, Berkley, MI 48072
  • 3110 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073

    $237,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3110 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,572

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    3110 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073
  • 20031 Ardmore St, Detroit, MI 48235

    $105,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    20031 Ardmore St, Detroit, MI 48235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,279

    Last Listing Agent LaCretia Baldwin EXP Realty Main

    20031 Ardmore St, Detroit, MI 48235
  • 1613 N Maple Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1613 N Maple Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,951

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hendren EXP Realty

    1613 N Maple Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
  • 3879 Bodia Dr Unit 23, Warren, MI 48091

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 17, 2026

    3879 Bodia Dr Unit 23, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,527

    Last Listing Agent Courtney DeSmet GoodHome Realty LLC

    3879 Bodia Dr Unit 23, Warren, MI 48091
  • 15220 Kenton St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15220 Kenton St, Oak Park, MI 48237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,445

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schaefer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    15220 Kenton St, Oak Park, MI 48237
  • 12703 Nadine Ave, Huntington Woods, MI 48070

    $797,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12703 Nadine Ave, Huntington Woods, MI 48070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,109

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Koblin Glass Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    12703 Nadine Ave, Huntington Woods, MI 48070
  • 21040 Woodside Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21040 Woodside Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,484

    Last Listing Agent Tim Moore Zest Realty LLC

    21040 Woodside Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220
  • 2414 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2414 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,722

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Wallace Real Estate One-Troy

    2414 N Connecticut Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073
  • 26304 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $2,400

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    26304 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98% Below List Price
    • $2/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,127

    Last Listing Agent Afser Hussain Amin Realty

    26304 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 26136 Brush St, Madison Heights, MI 48071

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    26136 Brush St, Madison Heights, MI 48071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,796

    Last Listing Agent Luke Johnson EXP Realty Main

    26136 Brush St, Madison Heights, MI 48071
  • 28722 Everett St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $247,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    28722 Everett St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,001

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    28722 Everett St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 23818 Tawas Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    23818 Tawas Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,661

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coburn RE/MAX First

    23818 Tawas Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home