17,463

Royal Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $600,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    222 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Compass Florida LLC

    222 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /54

      Est $692,067 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Emerald Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 Emerald Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brennan Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /29

    $490,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    Waverly Plan at Lakeside Landing, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33441

    The Waverly floorplan featured at our new community, Lakeside Landing in Royal Palm Beach, Florida. The Waverly is a spacious and thoughtfully designed two-story townhome spanning 1,532 square feet. This floorplan features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located on the upper level for added privacy. The main floor offers a bright and open living space that seamlessly

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Lakeside Landing Dr Unit 37805297, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33441
  • /37

    $614,975 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    182 Bilbao St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,501

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Blum Serhant

    182 Bilbao St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /17

      Est $303,089 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Crestwood Cir Unit 205, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 Crestwood Cir Unit 205, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sanchez Mendez RE/MAX

  • /70

    $995,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    2521 Vicara Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this rare St. Tropez model on one of PortoSol's premier oversized lakefront lots. This home has had a complete transformation with everything updated throughout the entire home. No expense spared as this is a must see house to appreciate the work that has been done. Over $300K in upgrades. With 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a 3-car garage, 2,700 sq. ft. under air

    Doug Morell Strategic Realty Group LLC

    2521 Vicara Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /33

    $705,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3198 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,263

    Last Listing Agent Milly Taylor The Keyes Company

    3198 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /14

      Est $303,085 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Crestwood Cir Unit 308, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 Crestwood Cir Unit 308, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Payot Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /3

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    335 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable non-HOA community, giving you the freedom and flexibility you've been looking for. Beautiful kitchen with granite counter tops and moveable kitchen island. Impact windows and impact garage door. Big circular driveway, with plenty of room for all your cars. Big backyard with room for a pool.

    Kamal Clarke Find-A-Home Inc

    335 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    126 Santander Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,807

    Last Listing Agent Steven Suder Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    126 Santander Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /31

      Est $514,223 Not Listed For Sale

      11458 Garden Cress Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11458 Garden Cress Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

  • /52

    $242,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    126 Sparrow Dr Unit 221, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to all age meticulously maintained ground floor condo located directly across Veteran's park in desirable RPB. This unit is one-of-a-kind with a beautiful view of community heated all year round & illuminated at night swimming pool! Direct access to the pool gate from your screened balcony! Among many features & upgrades this condo offers fresh paint, newer modern vinyl waterproof floors

    Viktoriya Ryskind 5 Star Real Estate LLC

    126 Sparrow Dr Unit 221, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    143 Monterey Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,397

    Last Listing Agent Diane Zapata Partnership Realty Inc.

    143 Monterey Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /23

      Est $298,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3703 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Calia Live By Design Realty LLC

  • /59

    $979,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft

    8952 Cypress Grove Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    One of a kind! Contemporary Custom Updated with Elegance is the theme in this immaculate 4 Bed (2 suites) plus bedroom downstairs, 5th (window /small closet) Bed 3.5 Bath, completely professionally decorated and updated. You will notice as you walk through your custom wood/impact glass front door with 2ft long door handles! This highly desired ''South Florida '' open floor plan has 24x24

    JOCELYNE MORE United Realty Group Inc.

    8952 Cypress Grove Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /22

    $245,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    19 Black Birch Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,093

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Disney Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    19 Black Birch Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /19

      Est $295,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2044 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Shinn Triple Crown Properties

  • /12

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    135 Meander Cir Unit 75, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Price Reduced for quick sale.Estate Sale, Ready for quick close. Open and Spacious Unit, ready for you to make it your own. Third bedroom was being used as craft/hobby room. Attached one car garage. Unit is located Adjacent to community pool and activities area. Village Walk community is centrally located, close to shops, restaurants, parks, entertainment, and all Royal Palm Beach has to offer.

    Karen Larosiere Regency Property Asset Mgmt

    135 Meander Cir Unit 75, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1210 Oakwater Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,648

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Pineda Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    1210 Oakwater Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /16

      Est $272,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Shoma Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2111 Shoma Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Carlotto The Cardenas Group Realty

  • /50

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    1572 Briar Oak Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    This lovely and spacious home sits on one of the largest lots in the very sought after Maddison Green community, offering an expansive backyard perfect for entertaining, family gatherings, or simply enjoying the outdoors in peace. Great layout provides the ideal balance of comfort and functionality featuring a bedroom and full bathroom in the first floor. Located in the desirable city of Royal

    Yuliana Torres United Realty Group, Inc

    1572 Briar Oak Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /19

    $240,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3203 Shoma Dr Unit 294/32, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,068

    Last Listing Agent Jason Quero The Keyes Company

    3203 Shoma Dr Unit 294/32, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
    • /47

      Est $282,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Shoma Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2028 Shoma Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /40

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    2925 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    This stunning single-story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned along a tranquil nature preserve, offering peaceful views and breathtaking sunsets. Designed with a true model-home feel, this residence features impact windows and doors throughout, along with thoughtful upgrades at every turn. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, complete with stainless steel

    Karen Alleyne RH Realty

    2925 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /87

    $875,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2227 Ridgewood Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,389

    Last Listing Agent PABLO ALEX SCUTARI Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC

    2227 Ridgewood Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /41

      Est $506,204 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pimlico Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Pimlico Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schlinck Lang Realty/BR

  • /56

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    9241 Madewood Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Beautifully upgraded residence tucked away on a private cul-de-sac within the sought-after gated community of Palm Beach Plantation. This exceptional five-bedroom, three-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to discover soaring ceilings and a stunning open-concept layout, anchored by a sleek, fully upgraded kitchen designed for both everyday living

    Avery Hogan Douglas Elliman

    9241 Madewood Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /63

    $580,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10273 Showboat Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,328

    Last Listing Agent Aprile Coburne Florida Preferred Realty LLC

    10273 Showboat Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /11

      Est $235,961 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lakeview Dr E, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 Lakeview Dr E, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gardner Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

  • /51

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    2278 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    Spacious 4 Bed, 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake View in the Desirable Shoma Home! This two-story end-unit offers added privacy with nothing front of the door and beautiful lake views. The home features one bedroom and a full bath on the first floor with a dining area, and family room. Upstairs, have three additional bedrooms and a convenient laundry room. The master suite includes a double-door entry,

    Jalal Ahmed CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    2278 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /49

    $612,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    318 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,861

    Last Listing Agent Albert Estevez Trio Real Estate

    318 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /66

      Est $563,315 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      182 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Greenberg Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

  • /36

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    67 Macadamia Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Waterfront & Worry-Free! Enjoy serene lake views from this 2BR/2BA corner villa featuring full impact glass windows and sliders. The interior shines with authentic Spanish tile and a kitchen with a stainless dishwasher. Relax on the large screened lanai with brick pavers overlooking the water. Total peace of mind: the HOA maintains the recently replaced roof and repaints every 5 years. Residents

    Raquel Crowe The Keyes Company

    67 Macadamia Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    38 Essex Ct Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,361

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Barrocas Compass Florida LLC

    38 Essex Ct Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /43

      Est $613,318 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      152 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Tardelli LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

  • /97

    $950,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft

    118 Palm Beach Plantation Blvd, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to this stunning six-bedrooms, four bathrooms residence offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and resort-style living designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This home has sun kissed living and family rooms, open kitchen, breakfast nock and a formal dining room.Main bedroom overlooks the lake and features recessed lighting , his and hers walk in closets, leading to a dual

    Gladys A Casas LoKation

    118 Palm Beach Plantation Blvd, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /26

    $381,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    117 Weybridge Cir Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,775

    Last Listing Agent Soranyel Diaz Partnership Realty Inc.

    117 Weybridge Cir Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /40

      Est $671,665 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      268 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $560,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    324 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Thoughtfully updated and move-in ready, this home offers peace of mind with a brand new 2025 metal roof and full hurricane protection, including ENERGY STAR impact windows, sliding doors, impact-rated garage door, and impact-rated front and side entry doors. Inside, the home features a newly updated kitchen with all new appliances, cabinetry, countertops, and flooring, along with updated

    Janet Edwards One Sotheby's International Re

    324 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /45

    $520,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    124 Rivera Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,325

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    124 Rivera Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home