17,461

Royal Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $671,665 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      268 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $1,049,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    134 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Additional Extra Suite & bath perfect for multigenerational families. Kitchen with beautiful cabinetry & tailored quartz island. Formal dining area for celebrating occasions. Expansive 16' sliding glass door in great room. Charming primary suite includes spacious walk-in closet. Sleek primary bath features dual vanities & freestanding tub. Covered patio expands living space outdoors.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    134 Park Rd N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /60

    $485,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    114 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,537

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Feldman Ewers LMS Realty & Management, LLC

    114 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /46

      Est $601,865 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      288 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,300
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yanyu Mirkovich The Keyes Company - Stuart

  • /28

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    146 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Estate home in a sought after beautiful neighborhood. Double entry doors and great layout to Formal Dining, living and family room. Master bedroom to the right with 2 closets, his/her split sinks, roman tub with shower and french door off to the roofed covered patio that overlooks the nice big private backyard. Open kitchen which was remodeled 3 years ago with new appliances, countertops, walk in

    Debbie Swift Swift Real Estate Services

    146 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /45

    $213,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    472 Long Bow Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,636

    Last Listing Agent Amy Carbone Sandpiper Realty, Inc

    472 Long Bow Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /28

      Est $497,615 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Derby Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      119 Derby Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Padron Trinity Luxe Realty Inc

  • /25

    $345,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    146 Weybridge Cir Unit B, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    This spacious move-in ready townhome comes with recently installed impact windows, a renovated kitchen with shaker-style cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. If you love to entertain, the open living area and sliding glass doors lead into a spacious fenced-in concrete patio with complimentary canopy and storage shed provided. Upstairs, you'll find three generously sized

    Caleb Adams Florida Coastal Living Inc

    146 Weybridge Cir Unit B, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    130 Hamilton Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,991

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hoffman Partnership Realty Inc.

    130 Hamilton Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
    • /34

      Est $505,727 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Saratoga Blvd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Saratoga Blvd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cannon RE/MAX

  • /23

    $89,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    12016 Greenway Cir S Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to Greenway Village, a vibrant 55+ community where comfort and convenience come together. This move-in ready corner unit is filled with natural light and features 1 spacious bedroom, 1.5 baths, and a private patio with peaceful pool views. The building now has a brand-new roof installed in 2025, offering added value and peace of mind. Enjoy the convenience of a laundry room, private

    Dominick Rivera Realty Standard Inc

    12016 Greenway Cir S Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /48

    $670,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    125 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,467

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moyssidis Douglas Elliman

    125 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
    • /28

      Est $484,937 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Belmont Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Belmont Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trajje Etienne Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC

  • /37

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    4 Greenway Village N Unit 206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to 4 Greenway Vlg N--a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners & savvy investors alike. This well-maintained residence offers the flexibility to be enjoyed as a comfortable primary home or to generate immediate rental income as an investment property. Located in the charming Royal Palm Beach area, this community is known for its peaceful atmosphere, mature landscaping & convenient

    Sabrina McClover Home Free Today Realty

    4 Greenway Village N Unit 206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /52

    $599,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1134 Oakwater Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,851

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    1134 Oakwater Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /4

      Est $464,840 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Derby Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      114 Derby Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lomax Compass Florida LLC

  • /67

    $699,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    123 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Spacious Pool Home in the Gated Estates of Royal Palm Beach! Welcome to this inviting 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering generous living spaces and a thoughtfully designed layout. The home provides the perfect balance of openness and privacy for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the attractive exterior and sweeping circular driveway create a warm and welcoming

    Anastasia Gudilina Luxe IQ Group

    123 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /69

    $495,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    197 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,536

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Silber Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    197 Sandpiper Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /77

      Est $616,238 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Saratoga Blvd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      285 Saratoga Blvd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaimae Yaagoubi Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /54

    $920,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    1811 Waldorf Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Beautiful two-story home located in The Estates at Madison Green golf community. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal home, this spacious property offers 5 bedrooms plus a den/office, 4 full bathrooms, formal living and dining rooms, and a large family room with an open-concept kitchen. The home features a 3-car garage and a private backyard with a screened-in heated pool and jacuzzi,

    monica wall Partnership Realty Inc.

    1811 Waldorf Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home