17,462

Royal Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $899,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    158 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Charming kitchen with Indigo Blue cabinetry & center island. Beautiful vaulted ceiling with painted beams connects great room & dining area. Private primary suite featuring stylish ceiling treatment & walk-in closet. Refreshing primary bath with freestanding tub & chrome finishes. Inviting covered patio featuring 12' multi-slide door. Functional laundry room with utility sink for added

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    158 Parkside Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    764 Gardenia Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    No HOA,

    Elaine Saramago Exit Realty Premier Elite

    764 Gardenia Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /41

    $685,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    244 Cypress Trace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,282

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Burroughs The Agency Florida LLC

    244 Cypress Trace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /69

      Est $719,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3122 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Wellman Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /17

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    226 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Probate sale - waterfront canal-inground pool, two car garage

    Ariagna Gomez Martinez Realty 100

    226 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /30

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2209 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    Sergey Melnikov Rinker Realty Inc

    2209 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    357 La Mancha Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,360

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Somers Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    357 La Mancha Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /35

      Est $530,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Moonlight Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1223 Moonlight Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Leyendecker RE/MAX

  • /37

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft

    8181 Butler Greenwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the private community of Greenwood Manor of Palm Beach Plantation, featuring a clubhouse, gym, resort-style pool and hot tub, pickleball, and tennis courts. Thoughtfully enhanced with over $400k in upgrades, this residence offers true turnkey living. Highlights include a new upgraded cement tile roof, impact front entry

    Holly Quastler LPT Realty, LLC

    8181 Butler Greenwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /23

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    191 Parkwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Come experience the best of South Florida living in your own fully furnished slice of paradise. Ideally located in Royal Palm Beach, this home places you just minutes from shopping, dining, nightlife, pristine beaches, and world-class equestrian venues. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of living space, the layout provides plenty of room to relax and entertain.

    Ryan Steets LPT Realty, LLC

    191 Parkwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /68

    $490,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    855 Azalea Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,693

    Last Listing Agent Norman Futrell Future Rlty & Develpment, LLC

    855 Azalea Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /34

      Est $540,328 Not Listed For Sale

      12037 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12037 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perez Lifestyle International Realty

  • /97

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    2230 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    Welcome to this comfortable and well-maintained corner residence offering convenience, functionality, and a great South Florida lifestyle. The home features a practical floor plan with bright living spaces, spacious living and dining areas, well-sized bedrooms, and a layout designed for everyday comfort and flexibility. Recently completely painted. This property presents an excellent opportunity.

    Sandra Calderon Avanti Way Premiere

    2230 Shoma Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /24

    $4,299 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11300 Channing Way Unit 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!

    Sean Conner RSI Real Estate

    11300 Channing Way Unit 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /45

    $547,497 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    156 Alcazar St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,639

    Last Listing Agent Angela Maria Tanner PA RE/MAX Direct

    156 Alcazar St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /59

      Est $724,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3114 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Balcomb United Realty Group, Inc

  • /22

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    780 Orchid Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Rare opportunity: 3 Bed/2 Bath/2 Car Garage, CBS Single Family Home with NO HOA UNDER $500k! Move in ready with tile and laminate floors. Stainless Steel Appliance Package with Newer AC. Enjoy the screened back patio and the large fenced backyard. Highly rated schools and close to shopping, entertainment and the beach.

    James Di Paola KW Innovations

    780 Orchid Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /6

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    905 Palm Beach Trace Dr Unit 905, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Move right in--just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places of worship. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate nearby courses, while frequent travelers will love the quick and easy access to Palm Beach International Airport. The home is fully prepared for

    Raquel Crowe The Keyes Company

  • /18

    $205,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10300 Fox Trail Rd S Unit 810, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,520

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Guayara Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    10300 Fox Trail Rd S Unit 810, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /54

      Est $679,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2916 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Grondin Maya Florida Realty LLC

  • 147 Lakeside Landing Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    $523,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    147 Lakeside Landing Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    The Bondi floorplan featured at our new community, Lakeside Landing in Royal Palm Beach, Florida. The Bondi floorplan offers a spacious and modern living experience in a two-story townhome. With 1,446 square feet of living space, this design includes 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. All bedrooms are located on the second floor, providing a private and serene retreat. The primary bedroom features a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    147 Lakeside Landing Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Gorgeous, renovated unit—modern, Studio, and completely move-in ready! Rent includes private A/C, electricity, water, and parking for your convenience.

    Dominguez Altagracia Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    Unlisted Address
  • /57

    $580,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    244 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,143

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Huffer Redfin Corporation

    244 Kensington Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
    • /63

      Est $647,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Dunning Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3208 Dunning Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Treu Treu Group Real Estate

  • /9

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    307 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    307 Berenger Walk offers a rare opportunity to renovate and create long-term value in one of Royal Palm Beach's most amenity-rich gated communities. With 3,033 A/C sq ft, impact windows,16kw generator and a generous living space, this home is priced to allow a buyer to make improvements and personalize the property to their vision. The layout and size provide a strong foundation for thoughtful

    Lisa Treu Treu Group Real Estate

    307 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    202 Sparrow Dr Unit 10, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Enjoy this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner residence in Royal Palm Beach. Two patios provide a relaxing water view. Centrally located close to shopping centers and restaurants, Wellignton amenities, and major roadways, a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and location.

    Ruby Ospina Partnership Realty Inc.

    202 Sparrow Dr Unit 10, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3210 Klays Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,919

    Last Listing Agent Todd David Miller William Raveis Real Estate

    3210 Klays Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /85

      Est $800,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3188 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3188 Streng Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Lipkin Jimenez IJL Real Estate Group LLC

  • /73

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    11945 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    A beautiful 3/2 Townhouse in the heart of Park Central in Royal Palm Beach, Close to Restaurants, Wellington, Polo Club and Parks, minutes away from Turnpike. Porcelain Tile throughout first floor, Stainless steel appliances, with a new mosaic glass blacksplash, 2222 sq ft, with a garden view, Paver extension covered back patio, new water heater (2026) and $2000 dollar home security system that

    Isabel Figueroa LPT Realty, LLC

    11945 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /5

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    500 Crestwood Ct N Unit 517, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment located in a desirable gated community. Prime location just minutes from Wellington International Equestrian facilities with quick access to Southern Blvd. Publix is conveniently located on the corner and multiple shopping and dinning options just steps away. Enjoy the convenience of being close to everything while living in a quiet and well -

    Rossanna Paniagua Partnership Realty Inc.

    500 Crestwood Ct N Unit 517, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /63

    $695,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2499 Vicara Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,741

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Mangrove Property Management & Sales

    2499 Vicara Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /36

      Est $478,730 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Pioneer Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      840 Pioneer Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aprelle Hawkins LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $5,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    152 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 12, 2026 at 10:00 AM EST. Charming home with 5-beds and 3-baths located in a desirable residential area of Royal Palm Beach within an established suburban neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    152 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1100 Crestwood Ct S Unit 1109, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in a desirable gated community. This bright and inviting residence features a comfortable open layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Enjoy the comfort, privacy, and convenience of living in a well-maintained community with resort-style amenities including two swimming pools,

    Laura Gonzalez-Valdez Partnership Realty Inc.

    1100 Crestwood Ct S Unit 1109, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    804 Lakeview Cir Unit 8004, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,989

    Last Listing Agent Maria Padron Trinity Luxe Realty Inc

    804 Lakeview Cir Unit 8004, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /19

      Est $781,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2443 Bellarosa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Jacobson KW Reserve

  • /51

    $895,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    9009 New Hope Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Welcome to this impeccably renovated 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage, offering a true turnkey lifestyle with high-end finishes throughout. Featuring a newer 2022 metal roof, fresh exterior paint, and professionally landscaped grounds, the home makes an immediate impression. Enjoy a screened-in lanai perfect for indoor-outdoor living year-round. Inside, wide-plank oak flooring,

    Devin McKinney Serhant

    9009 New Hope Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /24

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4 Greenway Village N Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    55+ Senior Community, Move-in Ready, 2 bedroom, 2 baths. Condo unit is located close to shopping, schools, the Wellingotn Green Mall and is directly across from the Commons Park.

    Zeneida Moreno Deep Blue Realty, LLC

    4 Greenway Village N Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    139 Sparrow Dr Unit 4H, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,074

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Siegel The Property Xperts

    139 Sparrow Dr Unit 4H, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /35

      Est $897,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Brinely Place, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1312 Brinely Place, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Leyendecker RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home