11

Royalton, NY Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /12

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $18,588 per Acre

    0 Lewiston Rd Unit 26641664, Middleport, NY 14105

    Excellent building lot for your new home located in Middleport NY, Niagara County.The lot consists of 1.77 acres and is mostly wooded and level.  Located at the intersection of Johnson Road and Lewiston Road.  The lot has 488 feet of road frontage with electric located at the road.  Great location to build your home located just east of Lockport NY.  Annual taxes are $136.12.  All rights

    Travis Thurston NY Land Quest

    0 Lewiston Rd Unit 26641664, Middleport, NY 14105
  • /4

    $62,900

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $19,968 per Acre

    VL Akron Road Lot #4, Royalton, NY 14094

    Nice lot with electric and water at the road. Lot is 1 of 4 being split from a larger parcel.

    Robert Kwandrans Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Akron Road Lot #4, Royalton, NY 14094
  • /22

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    5604 Gasport Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

    Welcome to 5604 Gasport Road—where modern updates meet peaceful country living! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is set on a spacious 1.6-acre lot in Royalton, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a move-in-ready interior featuring a fully updated kitchen and bathrooms, stylish finishes, and the ease of first-floor laundry. Major improvements

    Susan Pitruzzella Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    5604 Gasport Rd, Gasport, NY 14067
  • /46

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    8420 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    A Must-See Property in Royalton! Beautiful home situated on nearly 5 acres—an ideal setting for privacy, recreation, or even a home-based business (with town approval). Located within the highly regarded Akron School District, this property offers 467 feet of frontage and expansive open areas on both sides of the home. Maintained trails provide full access to the land, making it perfect for

    David Vanschoonhoven Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    8420 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /8

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $13,514 per Acre

    VL Akron Rd, Royalton, NY 14094

    Attractive property in a desirable location with over 900ft of frontage. This is a wooded lot of just over 3.7 acres. Offers reviewed as they are received. Seller reserves the right to add a due date for offers if deemed necessary. Do not walk the land without an appointment. Showings begin 6/16/25 at 5pm.

    Deborah Elizalde Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Akron Rd, Royalton, NY 14094
  • /19

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 46.1 Acres
    • $8,655 per Acre

    6480 Ditch Rd, Middleport, NY 14105

    Come and build your dream home or use this 46.1 acre lot for some of the best hunting around. Located in the Akron Central School District. This lot has its own private pond for an abundance of uses all year round. With 1044 feet of frontage on Ditch Road and 230 feet of frontage on Mann Road, this amazing lot is perfect for you. This secluded lot is surrounded by farm land and state hunting

    Sean Collins Listing by WNY Real Estate

    6480 Ditch Rd, Middleport, NY 14105
  • /3

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 10.24 Acres
    • $6,826 per Acre

    0 Griswold St, Akron, NY 14001

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a 10-acre wooded building or recreational lot in the Akron School District. This serene property offers the perfect setting to build your dream home or private retreat, surrounded by nature and tranquility. Located directly across from the expansive 10,828-acre Iroquois National Wildlife Refuge, the lot boasts picturesque views and frequent wildlife

    Mark Zambito Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    0 Griswold St, Akron, NY 14001
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $19,417 per Acre

    VL Akron Rd Lot #3, Royalton, NY 14094

    Nice level lot in the Roy-Hart School District with electric and public water available at the road. Great spot to build a home or a place a modular. Quiet area with easy access to town and main roads. Take a look and see the potential.

    Robert Kwandrans Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Akron Rd Lot #3, Royalton, NY 14094
  • /3

    $85,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $57,267 per Acre

    0 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032

    Building Lot with 1.5 acres of land. Build and have room for a large Garden or Pole Barn. 332 foot frontage.

    Carl Jay Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    0 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032
  • /12

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $18,588 per Acre

    0 Lewiston Rd Unit S1667381, Middleport, NY 14105

    Excellent building lot for your new home located in Middleport NY, Niagara County. The lot consists of 1.77 acres and is mostly wooded and level. Located at the intersection of Johnson Road and Lewiston Road. The lot has 488 feet of road frontage with electric located at the road. Great location to build your home located just east of Lockport NY. Annual taxes are $136.12. All rights convey. This

    Travis Thurston Listing by Landquest Inc.

    0 Lewiston Rd Unit S1667381, Middleport, NY 14105
  • /3

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 6.08 Acres
    • $18,076 per Acre

    VL Boyer Road Lot#1, Royalton, NY 14094

    Large lot with garage included.

    Robert Kwandrans Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Boyer Road Lot#1, Royalton, NY 14094
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home