342

Recently Sold Homes in 19468

Section Image
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5503 Drawbridge Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,270

    Last Listing Agent Albert Stroble Compass RE

    5503 Drawbridge Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    301 Summit Dr, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,471

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tammaro Entourage Elite Real Estate-Conshohocken

    301 Summit Dr, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /59

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    137 Knock Hill Dr, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,817

    Last Listing Agent Helena Thompson Keller Williams Realty Group

    137 Knock Hill Dr, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    150 Larrabee Way, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,463

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arechaga Innovate Real Estate

    150 Larrabee Way, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /5

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Church Rd, Limerick Township, PA 19468

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $53,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 473 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hattie Terkowski Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    0 Church Rd, Limerick Township, PA 19468
  • /7

    $976,623

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    404 Emmett Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Goodman Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    404 Emmett Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    314 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468

    • Studio
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,793

    Last Listing Agent Sean Maloney RE/MAX Ready

    314 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /44

    $766,800

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15 Boraten Cir, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,519

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Corropolese Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    15 Boraten Cir, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    165 W Ridge Pike Unit 235, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    165 W Ridge Pike Unit 235, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2004 Drake Run, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,839

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Le Realty Mark Associates-CC

    2004 Drake Run, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /55

    $604,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    50 King Way, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,405

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bergen Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    50 King Way, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3 Lenape Cir, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,047

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Chuck Keller Williams Realty Group

    3 Lenape Cir, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /13

    $332,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27 Cameron Ct Unit 27, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Panetta RE/MAX Ready

    27 Cameron Ct Unit 27, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /10

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    327 Main St, Royersford, PA 19468

    • Studio
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,975

    Last Listing Agent Megan Herr RE/MAX Ready

    327 Main St, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8 Schoolside Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,874

    Last Listing Agent Chris Berkowitz Springer Realty Group

    8 Schoolside Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    145 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,368

    Last Listing Agent Anna Abbatemarco EXP Realty, LLC

    145 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /38

    $237,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    25 Fords Edge, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,901

    Last Listing Agent Gina Aiello Keller Williams Realty Group

    25 Fords Edge, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /45

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    501 Vaughn Rd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,398

    Last Listing Agent NATALIE ABBOTT A L Coffman & Son Inc

    501 Vaughn Rd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /32

    $312,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    806 Foxmeadow Dr Unit CONDO 806, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Caparo EXP Realty, LLC

    806 Foxmeadow Dr Unit CONDO 806, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /24

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    817 N Lewis Rd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,399

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harlan RE/MAX Town & Country

    817 N Lewis Rd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /60

    $719,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    549 Old State Rd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,533

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kunze Keller Williams Realty Group

    549 Old State Rd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8 Red Cloud Cir, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,502

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Holt Iron Valley Real Estate Exton

    8 Red Cloud Cir, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    158 Everleigh Dr, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,840

    Last Listing Agent Devyn Vacca Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    158 Everleigh Dr, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    49 Copper Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,558

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hagan Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    49 Copper Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /10

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    201 Heffner Rd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,764

    Last Listing Agent Tariq Morris United Real Estate

    201 Heffner Rd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /45

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25 Walters Ln, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,920

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Falterbauer Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    25 Walters Ln, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /31

    $202,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    414 2nd Ave, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,259

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bannan Real of Pennsylvania

    414 2nd Ave, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /17

    $544,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    107 Beacon Ct Unit 10104, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Weisbecker Pulte Homes of PA Limited Partnership

    107 Beacon Ct Unit 10104, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /45

    $771,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12 Elliot Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,898

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Corda Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    12 Elliot Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /41

    $527,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    70 Presidential Dr, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,696

    Last Listing Agent Beth Patterson Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    70 Presidential Dr, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    19 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,818

    Last Listing Agent Matin Haghkar RE/MAX Plus

    19 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /23

    $633,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    602 Summit Dr, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,911

    Last Listing Agent William Tierney RE/MAX Affiliates

    602 Summit Dr, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    68 Cedar Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,155

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thompson Compass RE

    68 Cedar Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /58

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20 Nutmeg Ct, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,907

    Last Listing Agent Michael Richter Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    20 Nutmeg Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /31

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    529 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,007

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas EveryHome Realtors

    529 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /31

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    319 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,782

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dolan Springer Realty Group

    319 Walnut St, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /60

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    253 Union St, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,754

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kline Kline Real Estate Works

    253 Union St, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /49

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20 Montella Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,516

    Last Listing Agent Erich Weichelt KW Greater West Chester

    20 Montella Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    801 Horseshoe Dr Unit 801, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,600

    Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    801 Horseshoe Dr Unit 801, Royersford, PA 19468
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2304 Carriage Ln, Royersford, PA 19468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,122

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Matruder HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    2304 Carriage Ln, Royersford, PA 19468

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home