$375,000
14 Roberta Ln, Royersford, PA 19468
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,264 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- $297/SF
Current Estimated Value $391,021
Last Listing Agent Glen Russell EXP Realty, LLC
14 Roberta Ln, Royersford, PA 19468$375,000
14 Roberta Ln, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $391,021
Last Listing Agent Glen Russell EXP Realty, LLC
14 Roberta Ln, Royersford, PA 19468$980,000
204 Grasshopper Ln, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $985,187
Last Listing Agent Sam Hong RE/MAX Legacy
204 Grasshopper Ln, Royersford, PA 19468$350,000
142 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,429
Last Listing Agent Terry Ayres RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville
142 Roboda Blvd, Royersford, PA 19468$454,000
1 Gleneagles Rd, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,200
Last Listing Agent Bryan Woodall Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville
1 Gleneagles Rd, Royersford, PA 19468$1,100,000
155 Wentworth Cir, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,137,231
Last Listing Agent John Salkowski Real of Pennsylvania
155 Wentworth Cir, Royersford, PA 19468$320,000
5506 Drawbridge Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Melvin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville
5506 Drawbridge Ct, Royersford, PA 19468$360,000
64 Rogerson Ct, Royersford, PA 19468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $360,135
Last Listing Agent Gus Wagner BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville
64 Rogerson Ct, Royersford, PA 19468$485,000
1208 Duchess Ct, Royersford, PA 19468