43

Recently Sold Homes in 27326

Section Image
  • /9

    $75,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10541 US Highway 158 W, Ruffin, NC 27326

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $21,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,149

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    10541 US Highway 158 W, Ruffin, NC 27326
  • /15

    $85,055 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9841 N Carolina 700, Pelham, NC 27311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,747

    Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    9841 N Carolina 700, Pelham, NC 27311
  • /6

    $199,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    10183 Nc Highway 700, Pelham, NC 27311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Higgs North Star Realty

    10183 Nc Highway 700, Pelham, NC 27311

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home