4,391

Properties in ZIP Code 07760

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,147,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lennox Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      42 Lennox Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Mannino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $1,300,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Allen St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Allen St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harbord RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,136,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Church St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      29 Church St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kaltenbach Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    • /9

      Est $1,908,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Washington St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45 Washington St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lubin Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,880,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      46 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,142,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      33 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,494/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $1,029,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Washington St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      34 Washington St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Mager Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,313,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Allen St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9 Allen St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $2,156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $1,169,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      32 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ward Grabowy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $1,249,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 1st St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      16 1st St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Kilbourne O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,901,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 2nd St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 2nd St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Mager Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $2,499,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,606,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barr Resources Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $2,624,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Buena Vista Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      41 Buena Vista Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Amato Hallmark Realtors

    • /79

      Est $2,524,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      459 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McGowan Resources Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $809,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      661 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /38

      Est $1,773,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      430 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Woodward Woodward Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $1,260,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $1,334,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marcoullier Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,156,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      38 Red Coach Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,576,976
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /52

      Est $1,469,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      535 Locust Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Browndorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,919,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hartshorne Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      116 Hartshorne Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gross BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $1,792,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grand Tour, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Grand Tour, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gross BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /85

      Est $1,730,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Ocean Ave Unit 9, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      766 Ocean Ave Unit 9, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /98

      Est $5,075,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tradewinds Ln, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11 Tradewinds Ln, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Temple Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /29

      Est $811,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Island View Way Unit 44, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Island View Way Unit 44, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $867,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Island View Way Unit 48, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Island View Way Unit 48, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,200
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Napp Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /11

      Est $3,213,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      3A Island View Way, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      3A Island View Way, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Romano LoRusso & Rodriguez Realty

    • /10

      Est $10,484,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hartshorne Rd, Locust, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1909
      160 Hartshorne Rd, Locust, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,513/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,400,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /36

      Est $1,043,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Maxson Ave, Navesink, NJ 07752

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      13 Maxson Ave, Navesink, NJ 07752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rast Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit 2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit 2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Osborne Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      7 Osborne Ave, Middletown, NJ 07748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Logan O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      672 Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $870,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Island View Way Unit 2, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Island View Way Unit 2, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucian Siano RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $6,263,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Conover Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Conover Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,637,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit E-22, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit E-22, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jun 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Baran Schlosser Real Estate, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $1,194,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 N Ocean Ave Unit 30, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      174 N Ocean Ave Unit 30, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shara Moran Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /6

      Est $2,388,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 2nd St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • Built 2024
      5 2nd St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carr Mahon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $2,430,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 N Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      916 N Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Eadon Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /98

      Est $3,647,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 N Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      370 N Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,206,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,868,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Via Ripa, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      10 Via Ripa, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home