4,391

Properties in ZIP Code 07760

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $2,009,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1368 Ocean Ave, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $2,023,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Warren St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Warren St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Heller BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $2,847,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Navesink Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      76 Navesink Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,076
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    • /58

      Est $2,231,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      63 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Littleford RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $4,065,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Broadmoor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Broadmoor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Beth Breitman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /103

      Est $4,058,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      127 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /72

      Est $2,617,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sailors Way, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Sailors Way, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /96

      Est $4,406,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harbor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Harbor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,517,711
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /80

      Est $5,589,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      16A Buttonwood Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16A Buttonwood Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Giamanco EXP Realty

    • /56

      Est $4,184,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belknap Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Belknap Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Carola Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /11

      Est $3,103,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clover Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      2 Clover Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ingrassia Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $4,736,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nicol Terrace, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Nicol Terrace, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,199,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sullivan O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $3,931,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Willowbrook Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • Built 1914
      8 Willowbrook Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Butera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Sea Girt

    • /41

      Est $4,259,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Allencrest Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2 Allencrest Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,915,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Haverstick Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /103

      Est $5,003,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Rohallion Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 S Rohallion Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,698/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Scaffidi Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,454,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      136 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $2,722,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Buena Vista Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      54 Buena Vista Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda J Fry Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $3,781,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fair Haven Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Fair Haven Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /72

      Est $3,977,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Post Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Post Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,849,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fernandez BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $3,446,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woods End Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Woods End Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,851,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $2,543,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woods End Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Woods End Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zaccaro Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /60

      Est $4,892,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Black Point Horseshoe, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      9 Black Point Horseshoe, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Sheffer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $3,821,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Black Point Horseshoe, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31 Black Point Horseshoe, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marcoullier Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $3,278,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Joyce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $1,154,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Center St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Center St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $1,017,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      93 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen DeMarco BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $2,316,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      89 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Girard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $3,145,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      62 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Guarino Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /26

      Est $1,388,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Black Point Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Solano O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,586,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      98 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaheen O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,142,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      92 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hickey Resources Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $1,513,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Avenue of Two Rivers, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23 Avenue of Two Rivers, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PJ Rotchford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /5

      Est $1,447,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadowbrook Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Meadowbrook Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaheen O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,949,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 North St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 North St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,312/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $2,038,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Forrest Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      38 Forrest Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,617,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Quinn EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,711,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      83 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Miller Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $2,609,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      49 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pomphrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,176,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      41 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Kiley Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /26

      Est $1,509,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31 Park Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Olsen Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /51

      Est $2,650,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Park Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33 Park Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,159,500
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Oels O'Brien Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home