4,391

Properties in ZIP Code 07760

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Village Rd Unit 42, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      42 Village Rd Unit 42, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /20

    $8,500

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    95 S Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

    Property Id: 668326 Base Rent $8500. Desirable Rumson. Location, Location! Turn Key, Move In. FURNISHED and immaculate. (For longer term leases ask about potential unfurnished rental options). Walk to Beaches, Restaurants, Shops. Excellent Schools. Waterfront Community and Water Views. Spacious, Open Concept, 9ft ceilings throughout, open street location, culdesac feel! Fenced yard with

    95 S Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit 21A, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit 21A, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Golden C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /2

      Est $1,357,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Via Ripa Unit 2nd Floor, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2 Via Ripa Unit 2nd Floor, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LISA PASTER O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,170,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Center St Unit June, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Center St Unit June, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /2

      Est $1,471,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Center St Unit May, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Center St Unit May, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Islands of B P Rd Unit 21935836, Rumson, NJ 07760

      0 W Islands of B P Rd Unit 21935836, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,322,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 S Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      93 S Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bernabeo EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Buttonwood Ln E, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Buttonwood Ln E, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Cicalese-Carden Resources Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Ocean Ave Unit 10C, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1382 Ocean Ave Unit 10C, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Ocean Ave Unit 6A, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1382 Ocean Ave Unit 6A, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Aylward O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grand Pointe Way, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Grand Pointe Way, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Ocean Ave Unit 201, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1136 Ocean Ave Unit 201, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louis Raffetto Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /51

      Est $2,144,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      67 Lafayette St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $1,255/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Raymond Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /33

      Est $3,954,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda J Fry Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,740,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      83 Ward Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Picone Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /3

      Est $4,923,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shrewsbury Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27 Shrewsbury Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $4,888,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Heathcliff Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Heathcliff Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,919
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,810,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harbor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Harbor Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Farkouh BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $3,042,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      43 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $3,526,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Avenue of Two Rivers, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Avenue of Two Rivers, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $3,053,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Robin Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13 Robin Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erin Taffin Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $4,879,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Evergreen Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5 Evergreen Dr, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lubin Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,721,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bay St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26 Bay St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Grete Scott BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /63

      Est $1,848,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Locust Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      201 Locust Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Diakon Resources Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $4,232,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Dec 08, 2014

• /20

      Est $2,652,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Wardell Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joan Kiley Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /29

      Est $1,798,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oakwood Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Oakwood Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiMisa Bruno Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $3,564,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sailors Way, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13 Sailors Way, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Miller Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,212,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      14A Packer Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14A Packer Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Keating BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $3,304,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tradewinds Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Tradewinds Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shirvanian Woodie Shore Homes Shirvanian Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,085,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Center St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Center St, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,765,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Portland Rd, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      160 Portland Rd, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Boragi Wilson Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,329,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      76 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com, LLP

    • /2

      Est $2,604,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 E River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Littleford RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $4,025,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak Tree Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1922
      13 Oak Tree Ln, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Girard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $4,039,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 1/2 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      88 1/2 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Joyce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $3,200,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      143 Ridge Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,656,500
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,871,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 Bingham Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Puth Charles Puth Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverview Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Riverview Ave, Rumson, NJ 07760

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Yablonski EXP Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home