$4,051,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026
69 W River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760
- 4 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 4,340 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $933/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $4,037,154
Last Listing Agent John Keating Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson
69 W River Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760