$237,490 Sold Aug 21, 2025
274 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,541 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $154/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY
274 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570$237,490 Sold Aug 21, 2025
274 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY
274 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570$258,690 Sold Sep 17, 2025
209 Tulip Banded Way, Ruskin, FL 33570
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,260
209 Tulip Banded Way, Ruskin, FL 33570
$1,251,346 Sold Jun 23, 2025
5176 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,113,910
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
5176 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572$320,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1749 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,958
Last Listing Agent Jan Hungate KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
1749 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570$299,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025
1006 Spotted Egret Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Ruskin Reserve
1006 Spotted Egret Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570$395,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025
2803 Gulf City Rd, Ruskin, FL 33570
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $393,154
Last Listing Agent Sue DiPetrillo REALTY ONE GROUP ENGAGE
2803 Gulf City Rd, Ruskin, FL 33570$220,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026
1620 Atlantic Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,333
Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
1620 Atlantic Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570$295,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026
912 Meadow Glade Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570