7,203

Properties in ZIP Code 72801

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $234,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 W Main Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      • Studio
      3311 W Main Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick River Valley Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Commerce Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • Studio
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      511 S Commerce Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $141,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 University Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1010 University Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent TJ Posey The Lighthouse Realty Company

    • /14

      Est $243,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Whippoorwill Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1004 Whippoorwill Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenice Boyd-Smith Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    • /2

      Est $280,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Fair Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      617 Fair Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

    • /2

      Est $214,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      906 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

    • /22

      Est $224,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1003 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

    • /2

      Est $164,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1504 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    • /26

      Est $155,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1413 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 17, 2024

    • /2

      Est $169,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1501 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula McDonald Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    • /2

      Est $167,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      928 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    • /2

      Est $143,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Independence Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 S Independence Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Burns River Valley Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $135,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      718 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bickers-Ragland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $138,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Posey Coldwell Banker RPM Group - Russellville

    • /36

      Est $294,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Briarwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      310 Briarwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Rogers The Heritage Group Real Estate Co.-Van Buren

    • /2

      Est $233,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

    • /25

      Est $239,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1001 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $237,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Forestwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      704 Forestwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent John Bearden River Valley Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $236,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Eastwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      919 Eastwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

    • /23

      Est $251,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 W 3rd St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2408 W 3rd St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodge RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $380,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

    • /2

      Est $270,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W 3rd Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1701 W 3rd Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Ida Reeder Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $156,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Denver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      706 S Denver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    • /9

      Est $198,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1109 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

    • /2

      Est $272,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    • /15

      Est $153,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 S Denver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1303 S Denver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wilkins Vylla Home

    • /2

      Est $120,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

    • /50

      Est $208,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1001 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

    • /16

      Est $199,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1710 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Korry Garrett Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $145,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W 19th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      506 W 19th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

    • /2

      Est $173,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 W 17th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      421 W 17th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    • /14

      Est $144,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W 19th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      204 W 19th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

    • /2

      Est $282,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

    • /13

      Est $90,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1701 S Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

    • /14

      Est $139,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1425 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

    • /20

      Est $131,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      414 S Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    • /2

      Est $136,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,400
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell Coldwell Banker RPM Group - Russellville

    • /2

      Est $227,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

    • /21

      Est $115,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      812 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $174,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      318 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home