7,598

Homes in ZIP Code 72801

Section Image
  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    409 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,502

    Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    409 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $110,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Boston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      802 N Boston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5010 W Main St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $10,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,996

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    5010 W Main St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $188,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Boston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1122 N Boston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1908 Mars Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,356

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    1908 Mars Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $190,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    502 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,827

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    502 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $154,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Loaeza Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $165,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1114 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Berry Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    • /2

      Est $394,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Vancouver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      516 S Vancouver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

    • /2

      Est $381,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    • /2

      Est $339,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Muscadine Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      907 Muscadine Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Vancouver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      606 S Vancouver Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Betnar Small Fee Realty

    • /2

      Est $342,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2023

    • /2

      Est $347,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 W 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2006 W 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Ashwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1111 Ashwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $255,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $256,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

    • /2

      Est $264,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Nightingale Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1008 Nightingale Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    • /2

      Est $279,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

    • /2

      Est $386,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Mallard Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      515 Mallard Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Richardson River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $237,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

    • /2

      Est $198,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Resimont Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      827 Resimont Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

    • /2

      Est $205,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1009 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $229,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

    • /2

      Est $294,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Candlewick Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      200 Candlewick Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Canterbury Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      214 Canterbury Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,000

    • /2

      Est $155,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      307 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    • /2

      Est $154,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      413 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

    • /2

      Est $136,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $152,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

    • /2

      Est $144,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    • /2

      Est $162,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E L St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1608 E L St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

    • /2

      Est $159,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,150
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $170,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    • /2

      Est $140,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1301 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

    • /2

      Est $156,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1402 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home