7,598

Homes in ZIP Code 72801

Section Image
  • /45

    $299,999

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    242 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Resort-Style Living at Its Finest – Now Priced to Sell! Updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home offering 2,776 sq. ft. of refined living space designed for comfort and entertaining. The renovated kitchen flows into elegant dining areas and living room with a cozy fireplace. The main level also features a versatile bonus room and bright sunroom—ideal for an office, playroom, or relaxation

    Corey Archer Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    242 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1266 Sequoyah Way, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Land
    • 4.46 Acres
    • $10,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1266 Sequoyah Way, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /14

      Est $139,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1425 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

  • /43

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    910 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    One of Russellville's most iconic homes, this Mediterranean Villa has a stunning view of Russellville. It boasts a 1.6 acre lot, with an expanse of lawn which is rare for a home with this kind view. 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths, Cathedral Ceilings, a spectacular crystal chandelier, and many other unique features that make is extra special. Tile flooring on the lower level. The flooring has been removed

    Robert Ford Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    910 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /12

    $142,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1005 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,457

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ricono CBRPM Russellville

    1005 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /20

      Est $131,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      414 S Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

  • /50

    $359,900

    $44K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    316 Craigwood Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

    ***Welcome to 316 Craigswood Circle, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac***Rare combination of privacy, nature, and convenience***A true country feeling while still being within city limits***This house has a functional and inviting layout with thoughtful updates throughout***A kitchen any baker would want, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops*** A new cabinet area perfect for a

    Jodi Davis Moore and Co. Realtors

    316 Craigwood Cir, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    509 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,717

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Loaeza Live Love Arkansas

    509 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $136,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,400
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell Coldwell Banker RPM Group - Russellville

  • /3

    $50,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $35,211 per Acre

    Lot 2A & B Marissa, Russellville, AR 72801

    Charming 1.42-Acre Lot in Desirable West Side Location! Discover the perfect canvas for your dream property on this expansive 1.42-acre lot in a highly sought-after area on the west side of town. This prime location offers both privacy and convenience, nestled in a tranquil setting yet just minutes from shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Whether you're envisioning a custom-built home, a

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    Lot 2A & B Marissa, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /17

    $1,468,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1400 S Ithaca Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Studio
    • 35,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    1400 S Ithaca Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $227,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

  • /13

    $172,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1008 E I St, Russellville, AR 72801

    This well-maintained brick home features 2 spacious living areas and a variety of recent updates that make it move-in ready. Enjoy the warmth and style of beautiful bamboo flooring, along with a new water heater for added peace of mind. Over the past several years, the home has seen many improvements including updated windows, kitchen cabinets, and bathrooms, blending modern touches with

    1008 E I St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /18

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    606 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,638

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    606 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /21

      Est $115,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      812 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $210,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    803 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    Located in Russellville, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 803 Ridgewood Drive offers approximately 1,981 square feet of comfortable living space on a beautiful corner lot. With a functional layout and plenty of room for family and entertaining, this home combines space, convenience, and value in one package. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer HVAC system that was replaced just a couple of

    Joshua Lafever McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    803 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /32

    $169,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    208 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,292

    Last Listing Agent Karina Oliva Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    208 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /16

      Est $174,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      318 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike

  • /27

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    1006 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Perfectly located in the heart of Russellville! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is positioned within minutes of local schools, including Crawford Elementary and Arkansas Tech University, along with shopping, restaurants, and everyday amenities, making daily life a breeze. Featuring over 1,046 sqft, this home offers a practical layout, a connected covered carport, and a fenced-in backyard

    1006 E J St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /15

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1404 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,169

    1404 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $228,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

  • /44

    $94,900

    Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    1003 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Investor special offering a 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with approximately 1,688 square feet of living space. This property features an open floor plan with the main entry leading into the living room, which flows into the dining area and a second family room at the rear of the home, providing multiple flexible living spaces. The half bath is conveniently accessible from both the family room and the

    1003 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1001 W 17th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,402

    1001 W 17th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /15

      Est $109,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 E E St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      818 E E St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

  • /7

    $94,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $109,302 per Acre

    0 Lot 2 Added Space 3rd Addition Unit 1342256, Russellville, AR 72801

    Looking for the perfect spot to start or grow your business? This surveyed lot in Russellville sits right off Knoxville with great road frontage and visibility! Located in a high-traffic area, it’s a prime piece of land ready for development. Opportunities like this don’t come around often bring your plans and make it yours!

  • /20

    $185,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    225 S Fairbanks Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,283

    225 S Fairbanks Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $214,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

  • /17

    $180,000

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    418 N Fairbanks Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home sits on a large lot at the cul-de-sac. Enjoy your coffee or dinner on the covered deck with the privacy from the trees lining the side and back of the lot. Enjoy the convenience of being in town close to medical offices, schools and banks.

    Bailey Davis River Valley Realty, Inc

    418 N Fairbanks Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /23

    $266,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    702 Forrestwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,638

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    702 Forrestwood Ct, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $159,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W K St, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      201 W K St, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Allison Oliver IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /19

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    622 S Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Welcome to 622 S Greenwich! This move-in-ready corner property sits on two lots and features a modern open kitchen. With a roof and gutters just 2 years old, you can enjoy peace of mind and low maintenance from day one.

    622 S Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /9

    $156,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2010 W C St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,793

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    2010 W C St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $127,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

  • /23

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    1201 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Fully renovated from top to bottom. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property blends historic character with modern updates throughout. Features include luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated double-pane vinyl windows. The kitchen has been completely refreshed, offering a clean and functional space for everyday living. Both bathrooms showcase custom tile work, including a

    Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    1201 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /9

    $30,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1006 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,532

    1006 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /17

      Est $132,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1008 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 15, 2025

  • /38

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    1904 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Charming and well-maintained home with timeless character! Built in 1969, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers 1,353 sq ft of comfortable living space designed for everyday functionality. Situated on a manageable 0.21-acre lot, the property features a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, play, or relaxing evenings outdoors. A detached outbuilding provides excellent additional storage or

    Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

    1904 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /28

    $215,934

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2509 Bradley Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,076

    Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    2509 Bradley Ln, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /27

      Est $152,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1204 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hamilton The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

  • /9

    $207,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1620 S Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Brand new construction in a convenient in-town location! This approximately 1,100 sq ft home offers a functional open-concept layout with a spacious living, kitchen, and dining area designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Situated on a level lot, the property provides easy access and low-maintenance outdoor space with room to enjoy. The modern floor plan creates a bright and

    1620 S Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home