13,332

Homes in ZIP Code 72802

Section Image
  • /33

    $194,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    500 Upper McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802

    Charming well-maintained home sitting on .75 ac m/l. This 3BR/2 FULL BATH home has so much to offer, the open floor plan allows an open bright living area and kitchen. The back deck is perfect for entertaining, while the front porch is great for porch sitting. The back yard features a nice clean and dry storage building, small chicken coop, mature grape vines, tame black berry vines, an asparagus

    500 Upper McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /39

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8149 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    8149 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1785 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

  • /60

    $1,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,900 Sq Ft

    1 Rimrock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Renowned for its exclusivity and timeless stature, 1 Rim Rock Drive is truly in a category of one, surrounded by mature evergreens and hardwoods, concealed on its own end of a bluff. An iron security gate & towering iron doors set a tone of prominence for the entire property. This is amplified in the great room with heated marble floors, ornate columns, and floor-to-ceiling windows that introduce

    Carter Cullen Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    1 Rimrock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    240 Summerglow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,081

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Watts Patriot Company

    240 Summerglow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mackey Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      175 Mackey Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900

      Last Listing Agent Fletcher Shannon Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /10

    $65,900

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $51,484 per Acre

    48 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Eagle Crest Subdivision! Seller is willing to Owner Finance! 7.5% Interest Rate -With approved credit- LOT #23 First time on the Market. This property is right beside Richland Hills, Cove Landing and Cliff & Stream. Just minutes from town with amazing views of Galla Creek Lake, Russellville and you can even see Mtn Nebo. These will not last long at all. Schedule your showing today. Fiber Internet

    48 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    117 Valley View Dr W, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,742

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    117 Valley View Dr W, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /17

      Est $264,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Greystone Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      206 Greystone Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

• /36

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    3425 Riverview Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Perched on a scenic hill just minutes from the lake, this charming property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Set on 6 wooded acres, the land provides a peaceful natural setting with endless possibilities—whether you envision trails, a garden, or future expansion. Enjoy quiet mornings and relaxing evenings on the inviting front porch, surrounded by the sights and sounds

    Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    3425 Riverview Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2713 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,175

    2713 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /8

      Est $245,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 E Date St, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1229 E Date St, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,250
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /28

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    Prime Commercial Opportunity – High-Visibility Zoned C2 Property This 2.85-acre commercial property offers a rare opportunity in a highly visible, easily accessible location. Zoned C2, it supports a wide range of business uses. Positioned along Highway 124 off exit 83 Weir Rd with 520 feet of highway frontage, the property provides outstanding exposure. With an ARDot daily traffic count of

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $236,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3203 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,147

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    3203 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Old Baptist Cemetary Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      210 Old Baptist Cemetary Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

      Last Listing Agent William Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /8

    $58,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $58,500 per Acre

    22 River Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Discover one of the few remaining opportunities to build in this sought-after neighborhood. This 1-acre lot sits among beautiful, well-kept homes where pride of ownership shows throughout. Enjoy the peaceful setting, mature surroundings, and the convenience of being close to town while still tucked away in a quiet, established area.Perfect for your dream home!

    denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    22 River Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /54

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    301 River Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,341

    301 River Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $241,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      175 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,900

      Last Listing Agent Brad Niemann Alethes Realty

  • /4

    $19,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    TBD S Frankfort Ave Unit Lot 25, Russellville, AR 72802

    Looking for the perfect location to build in the South side of the City of Russellville? This neighborhood falls in the Pottsville school district. One of the last lots in the established New Hope Acres Subdivision. Utilities at the road and this lot has quick access to Dardanelle, Russellville, Pottsville, The Arkansas River and even I-40 by way of the 247 bypass.

    TBD S Frankfort Ave Unit Lot 25, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /47

    $394,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    143 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,744

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    143 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $328,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Scenic Acres Ln W, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      62 Scenic Acres Ln W, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

• /32

    $295,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    410 Mountain View Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    Price Improvement! Now offered at $295,000—don’t miss this opportunity! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,049 sqft of living space on a spacious 0.82-acre lot nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac. Located just off Skyline Drive—one of Russellville’s most scenic areas—you’ll enjoy peaceful surroundings while still being close to everything. The large yard is surrounded by trees, offering

    410 Mountain View Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $422,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1418 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,462

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1418 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $393,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Tanner Rd, Pottsville, AR 72858

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      357 Tanner Rd, Pottsville, AR 72858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freeman Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

  • /2

    $408,600

    • Land
    • 22.7 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    75 Round Rock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Located right off of Round Rock Rd this 22 acres offers endless possibility. With numerous potential building sites you have room for your next dream home and hobby farm combined! This parcel features open ground, wet weather creek and pond. The property can also be purchased with adjacent 22 acres to combine to approx 44 acres if needed.

    Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

    75 Round Rock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    940 Golden Pond Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,866

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    940 Golden Pond Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $204,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Crestpointe Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      238 Crestpointe Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500

      Last Listing Agent Bill Tobias ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /10

    $65,900

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $51,484 per Acre

    48 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    LOT 23 Eagle Crest Subdivision! BLUFF LOT! First time on the market. This property is right beside Richland Hills, Cove Landing, and Cliff & Stream. Just minutes from town with amazing views of Galla Creek Lake, Russellville and you can even see Mt. Nebo. These will not last long. Schedule Your showing today.

    Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    48 Jeremiah Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /10

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    550 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $34,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 710 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    550 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $483,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayview Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Bayview Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Niemann Alethes Realty

  • /16

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    7208 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    Charming country home offering the perfect blend of peaceful living while still being conveniently close to town—priced to sell! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath property sits on two lots and features a fully fenced backyard, ideal for pets, kids, or entertaining. Enjoy added storage with two storage sheds and peace of mind with a roof that’s less than a year old. A great opportunity for comfortable

    Kayla Parton Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    7208 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /48

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    256 Sagewood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,794

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    256 Sagewood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $260,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      165 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

  • /2

    $41,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $83,000 per Acre

    702 Castlegate Loop, Russellville, AR 72802

    Exclusive Lot in Skyline SubdivisionThis stunning residential lot, located in the prestigious Skyline subdivision of Bent Tree, offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Surrounded by views of the mountains and nestled in a tranquil, upscale community, this is an opportunity to live in one of the area's most sought-after locations. Enjoy privacy, natural beauty, and a prime location

    702 Castlegate Loop, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /28

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    335 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $52,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1,076 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,911

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    335 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $275,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      158 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison A Better Way Realty

  • /4

    $387,975

    • Land
    • 22.17 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    00 N Highway 7, Russellville, AR 72802

    22 acres of developable ground located along Hwy 7N situated in between Russellville and Dover Ar. This property has potential for residential development for your mini home/farm or commercial development as well. This blank slate offers open, cleared ground suitable for multi use. Property can also be purchased with additional 22 acres to the north of it for a combined approx 44 acres!

    00 N Highway 7, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    00 Fairway Blvd, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $24,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    00 Fairway Blvd, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $246,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lakewood Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      115 Lakewood Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,900

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /28

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    45 Hlass Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    10 acres located in the South New Hope area between Russellville and Pottsville. A portion of an exiting Tract 1 with a new legal description to be determined with a new survey prior to closing. At the corner of Howell and Hlass roads proceed south about 300 feet where the 10 acre tract begins. It continues about 1000 feet south along Howell Road to an orange survey ribbon and is approx 440 feet

    45 Hlass Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home