13,332

Homes in ZIP Code 72802

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $179,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

  • /50

    $526,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    3350 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to Crow Mountain living at its best, where peaceful surroundings and breathtaking valley views meet thoughtful new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home was designed to feel both modern and inviting from the moment you arrive. The striking black exterior with cedar accents creates beautiful curb appeal, while inside an open layout filled with natural light draws your eye straight to

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    3350 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /20

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12075 Arkansas 105, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,807

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    12075 Arkansas 105, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $171,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,400
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hodge Family Realtors Coldwell Banker RPM Group Conway

  • /50

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    2075 Center Valley Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Thoughtfully upgraded and beautifully maintained! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 4.49 serene acres and offers an exceptional blend of comfort, craftsmanship, and country living. Inside, you’ll find custom finishes throughout, including granite counters, tile and wood-laminate flooring, tile showers, and a stunning custom master closet and bathroom. Enjoy both a gas and a wood-burning

    Sandy Harrison A Better Way Realty

    2075 Center Valley Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    181 Park Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,585

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    181 Park Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /27

      Est $223,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hollow Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      97 Hollow Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

  • /49

    $985,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    801 Alaskan Trail, Russellville, AR 72802

    This exceptional 15.32-acre property just outside Russellville, Arkansas offers privacy, acreage, and convenience less than one mile from I-40 on the west side of Crow Mountain with views of Mount Nebo. Built in 2005, the custom 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home features 3,106 square feet with a split floor plan, formal and casual living areas, and a spacious family room with wood-burning stove. A

    Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    801 Alaskan Trail, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1527 E 11th Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,082

    1527 E 11th Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $460,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Rolling River Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      344 Rolling River Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /48

    $342,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    157 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    MOTIVATED SELLER & PRICED TO SELL!! Seller is offering up to $6000 in buyer concessions. This spectacular Open Concept, Split Floor plan, & is a Newer Built Home bringing you an expert modern design that features 4 Bed 2 Bath show casing a custom Kitchen with granite countertop, custom cabinetry and a large island that's open to living space for all your family/friend gatherings. The master

    Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

    157 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /6

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    246 Carothers Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7,122% Above List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,416

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    246 Carothers Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /50

      Est $564,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Crossgate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      285 Crossgate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Abington River Valley Realty, Inc

  • /60

    $460,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    77 Sumac Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    AMAZING VIEWS! Enjoy breathtaking scenery from not one, but three expansive decks, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Richland Hills, this spacious home offers plenty of room for everyone to enjoy both comfort and privacy. The attached double garage has been thoughtfully converted into a bonus family room, providing extra living space, while an

    77 Sumac Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    431 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 735 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,109

    Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    431 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $262,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 N Sherman Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      827 N Sherman Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weibler Patriot Company

  • /41

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    1402 Normandy Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Absolutely Beautiful home in West Russellville on a large lot with a very private backyard. Incredibly well maintained with plenty of updates. Each bedroom has its own full bath, plus there is a half bath down stairs. Enjoy watching the sun rise from covered front porch, and then enjoy the sunset on the oversized back patio which is also covered. So much beauty!

    Robert Ford Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    1402 Normandy Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /3

    $281,250

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1433 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,680

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    1433 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $238,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Sherman Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      320 N Sherman Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

  • /30

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    2706 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    Prime Commercial Opportunity – High-Visibility Zoned C2 Property This 2.85-acre commercial property offers a rare opportunity in a highly visible, easily accessible location. Zoned C2, it supports a wide range of business uses. Positioned along Highway 124 off exit 83 Weir Rd with 520 feet of highway frontage, the property provides outstanding exposure. With an ARDot daily traffic count of

    Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    2706 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /56

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    343 Walleye Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,494

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    343 Walleye Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /4

      Est $160,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Buttermilk Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2375 Buttermilk Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,919
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stephens REALHome Services & Solutions, Inc.

  • /60

    $460,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    602 Castlegate Loop, Russellville, AR 72802

    Tucked on 1/2 acre in the highly sought-after Bent Tree subdivision, this stunning home offers luxury, space, and unforgettable outdoor living. The main level features 4 bedrooms, soaring ceilings, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light from expansive south-facing windows. The living room and formal dining area are anchored by a double-sided gas fireplace, while the kitchen

    602 Castlegate Loop, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1201 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    1201 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $254,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • /24

    $339,000

    $156K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    216 Quarry Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Tucked away on approximately 4 acres in Russellville, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. With 2,800 square feet of living space, there’s room to spread out, entertain, and truly enjoy country-style living just minutes from town. Inside, you’ll find generously sized rooms, ample natural light, and a flexible layout that offers endless

    216 Quarry Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /43

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    439 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,787

    439 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $189,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bunker Hill Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      149 Bunker Hill Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /39

    $324,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    325 Crestwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    This like-new 4-bedroom home sits on an oversized corner lot in the highly desirable Shiloh Manor community. Designed with a split-bedroom floor plan, the home offers both privacy and functionality. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The well-appointed

    325 Crestwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /51

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    404 Mountain View Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,316

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    404 Mountain View Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $306,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1444 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /49

    $365,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    763 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to this lovely 3-bedroom home located in the highly desirable Cliff & Stream subdivision—just minutes from town for ultimate convenience! You will love these features: Spacious living room with tall ceilings and a cozy wood-burning fireplace Nice office area with built-in shelving—perfect for working from home Huge game/playroom that can easily adapt to your needs Large storage room

    Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    763 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    265 Wakerobin Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,338

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    265 Wakerobin Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /10

      Est $205,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4649 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Mitchell Keller Williams Platinum Realty

  • /49

    $399,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft

    34 Valley View Dr E, Russellville, AR 72802

    Breathtaking lake views and ample space to relax and entertain are what you will find at 34 Valley View Dr! This amazing brick home sits on two beautiful lots in prestigious Valley View Estates. There are 5 bedrooms, 4 full and 3 half baths, multiple living and entertainment areas, an office, a wet bar, and so much more!! Out of the 5 bedrooms there are 3 primary bedrooms. One on the main floor

    Ida Reeder Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    34 Valley View Dr E, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $168,400

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3001 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,416

    Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    3001 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $228,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

  • /41

    $349,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    35 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Back on Buyers Radar! This brand-new construction is officially complete and ready for its first owners, just waiting on the final touch of fresh sod to finish it off. Designed with both style and function in mind, this home offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office that easily converts into a 4th bedroom, along with 2.5bathrooms. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between

    Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    35 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $127,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1321 Buttermilk Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,531

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1321 Buttermilk Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /4

      Est $141,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      566 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home