333

Recently Sold Homes in 72802

Section Image
  • /8

    $126,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2204 S Ithaca Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,230

    2204 S Ithaca Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    236 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,741

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

    236 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /28

    $228,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2026 S Utica Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,539

    2026 S Utica Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    480 Worley Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,346

    Last Listing Agent Bob Betnar Small Fee Realty

    480 Worley Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /34

    $213,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1629 E 8 St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,104

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    1629 E 8 St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /33

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1053 W Gum Log Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bridges AB Realty

    1053 W Gum Log Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3213 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,497

    3213 Huntington Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /51

    $441,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    292 Water Falls Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    292 Water Falls Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    49 Davis Trace Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,700

    Last Listing Agent denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    49 Davis Trace Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    500 Scott Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Cullen Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    500 Scott Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    850 Duvall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    850 Duvall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1710 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $172,866

    1710 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /59

    $627,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    200 Stonecrest Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,305

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    200 Stonecrest Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1203 Sr 247, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,648

    1203 Sr 247, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    201 Pike Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,364

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    201 Pike Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    109 Topeka Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,254

    Last Listing Agent Brett Bolin Moore and Co. Realtors

    109 Topeka Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /42

    $363,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2924 Highland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,880

    Last Listing Agent Kammy Anderson CBRPM Russellville

    2924 Highland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    925 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,014

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    925 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /13

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    610 Walthall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 6.15 Acres
    • $17,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,637

    610 Walthall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    351 Sweet Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,926

    351 Sweet Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $144,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2206 S Greenwich Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,744

    Last Listing Agent Karina Oliva Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    2206 S Greenwich Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /36

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1018 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,481

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1018 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /31

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    107 Sunset Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,784

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    107 Sunset Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $7,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    0 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /16

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    282 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pettus Accord Realty

    282 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /34

    $198,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    498 Hutcherson Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,894

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    498 Hutcherson Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /23

    $184,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    237 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,886

    Last Listing Agent Allison Harris Stafford Realtors

    237 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5920 N Arkansas Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,126

    5920 N Arkansas Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /26

    $216,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1814 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,802

    1814 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    31 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,488

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare CBRPM Russellville

    31 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $267,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    869 Cagle Rock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,250

    869 Cagle Rock Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /20

    $157,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    920 E Gum St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,545

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    920 E Gum St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /11

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    571 Gravel Hill Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,333

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    571 Gravel Hill Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /3

    $92,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 St Joe Rd Unit 1313523, Atkins, AR 72820

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $7,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    0 St Joe Rd Unit 1313523, Atkins, AR 72820
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    200 Redwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    200 Redwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /11

    $141,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    708 Shadow Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,987

    708 Shadow Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /49

    $959,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3419 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Sparkman McGraw Realtors - Benton

    3419 Bailey Loop Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /60

    $394,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1317 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,079

    Last Listing Agent Tara Abington River Valley Realty, Inc

    1317 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $18,800

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1 Rachel Cir, Dover Township, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $47,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1 Rachel Cir, Dover Township, AR 72802
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    113 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    113 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home