333

Recently Sold Homes in 72802

Section Image
  • /42

    $235,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    401 Cozart Place, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    401 Cozart Place, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /15

    $207,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    216 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,411

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    216 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /11

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    206 Light Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,868

    206 Light Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    164 Fields St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dickey United Country Property Connections

    164 Fields St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    95 Logan Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    95 Logan Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2801 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,771

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    2801 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /10

    $49,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    625 Rachel Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 6.94 Acres
    • $7,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    625 Rachel Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    44 Pike Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,446

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    44 Pike Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    2 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /4

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1504 Edward Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,345

    1504 Edward Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    902 E 23rd St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,342

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    902 E 23rd St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2709 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,875

    2709 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /38

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1329 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,390

    1329 S Tampa Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /39

    $257,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    344 Sagewood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,382

    344 Sagewood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1509 Lands End Point S, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,936

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    1509 Lands End Point S, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /59

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    518 Cr 2731, London, AR 72847

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    518 Cr 2731, London, AR 72847
  • /44

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    124 Mountain Point Rd S, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,623

    124 Mountain Point Rd S, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    702 E 23rd St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,949

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare CBRPM Russellville

    702 E 23rd St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2900 N Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,086

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    2900 N Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /15

    $211,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1621 E 8 St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,123

1621 E 8 St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    TBD Arkansas 105, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 23.89 Acres
    • $7,325 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Mossy Oak Properties Field, Farm, & Homes

    TBD Arkansas 105, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /14

    $244,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2604 Windamere Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,038

    2604 Windamere Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /20

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    00 Sand Springs Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    00 Sand Springs Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1509 E 11th Cove, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schanink CBRPM Russellville

    1509 E 11th Cove, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    410 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,060

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    410 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /30

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3505 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,864

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    3505 E 5th St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $21,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    9 Dawn Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $172,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    719 Upper McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,952

719 Upper McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    116 Skyline Dr Unit 4, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

116 Skyline Dr Unit 4, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1564 Albert Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,110

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1564 Albert Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /27

    $179,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    148 Bragg Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,870

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Loaeza Live Love Arkansas

    148 Bragg Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    119 Ashford Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,283

    Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

    119 Ashford Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    000 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

000 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    101 Canterbury Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,707

    101 Canterbury Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1017 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,753

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1017 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    135 Water Works Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $2,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Last Listing Agent John Bearden River Valley Realty, Inc.

    135 Water Works Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1220 E Date St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,635

    1220 E Date St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /31

    $241,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    317 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,856

    Last Listing Agent Joel Arivett River Valley Realty, Inc

    317 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /34

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8149 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Moles Real Broker

    8149 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1197 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,938

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1197 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home