19,616

Russellville, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $364,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      175 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

  • /10

    $67,900

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $62,870 per Acre

    392 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Eagle Crest Subdivision! Seller is willing to Owner Finance! 7.5% Interest Rate -With approved credit- LOT #20 First time on the Market. This property is right beside Richland Hills, Cove Landing and Cliff & Stream. Just minutes from town with amazing views of Galla Creek Lake, Russellville and you can even see Mtn Nebo. These will not last long at all. Schedule your showing today. Fiber Internet

    392 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    444 Stonegate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,851

    444 Stonegate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $629,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

  • /29

    $229,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1314 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath home just minutes from Arkansas Tech! Perfect for students, investors, or a family needing ample space. This corner lot property features two separate living areas, a dining room off of the kitchen, a fully fenced backyard, and plenty of parking. You will also enjoy low cost utilities with the added bonus of solar panels. Newer Reem hybrid hot water heater, water

    1314 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    115 Jennifer Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,568

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    115 Jennifer Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      81 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

  • /15

    $499,500

    • Land
    • 24.2 Acres
    • $20,640 per Acre

    00 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    24.20 acres located on desirable Crow Mountain Road offering a rare opportunity for both residential and investment potential. This beautiful, manicured tract features a balanced mix of partially wooded and partially open land, providing privacy, natural beauty, and usable space for development. Public water is already available at the street, adding convenience for future building plans. The

    Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    00 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    137 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,586

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    137 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Bud Chesney Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      543 Bud Chesney Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Ida Reeder Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

  • /4

    $29,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,500 per Acre

    TBD Lot 4 E 47th St, Russellville, AR 72802

    Come and see this home sight on a rare 1 acre lot in a quiet established subdivision on the south end of Russellville City Limits. This residential lot boasts a charming country life while still being in the city. Area has quick access to Russellville amenities as well as Dardanelle and Pottsville. Enjoy the outdoors being minutes from the Arkansas River, Mt. Nebo, Old Post Park, and Lake

    Shery Ragsdale All Around Real Estate - Dover

    TBD Lot 4 E 47th St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2315 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,775

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    2315 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Albert Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      1410 Albert Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

  • /36

    $149,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    123 Lower McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious 1.5-acre lot at the edge of town in the Russellville Center Valley School district. This property features a durable, low-maintenance metal roof and offers a peaceful setting with plenty of room and a large deck to enjoy the outdoors. The fenced back yard if perfect for pets. The master suite includes a walk-in closet and a beautifully tiled

    123 Lower McGuire Loop, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /5

    $156,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6327 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 10.21 Acres
    • $15,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    6327 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /5

      Est $109,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      900 S El Paso Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

  • /5

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $39,000 per Acre

    3302 Riverview Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    10 beautiful acres in one of Russellville's most desired areas. Perfect setting for a new custom home or subdivision. This private and scenic setting is secluded but yet just minutes from downtown. An easement is already in place in Hilltop Summit Estates to connect to utilities. This is a rare opportunity to have 10 acres in the city limits.

    3302 Riverview Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    267 S Enid Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,741

267 S Enid Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $453,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 20, 2024

  • /26

    $249,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    302 Bradley Cove Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Wonderful location on this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath frame home! Currently operating as an Airbnb, this property offers versatility for continued investment use or a comfortable personal residence. Recent updates include a new roof, windows, plumbing, electrical, HVAC system, and hot water heater—giving peace of mind and modern efficiency throughout. Situated in an excellent location, this home

    302 Bradley Cove Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    603 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,332

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ford Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    603 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $149,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

  • /23

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    1201 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Fully renovated from top to bottom. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property blends historic character with modern updates throughout. Features include luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated double-pane vinyl windows. The kitchen has been completely refreshed, offering a clean and functional space for everyday living. Both bathrooms showcase custom tile work, including a

    Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    1201 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1002 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,449

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    1002 E F St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $504,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Roy Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      154 Roy Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

  • /12

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    20 Acres, Russellville, AR 72858

    This awesome private tract has much to offer to homesteaders, hunters, or those who just want to get away. Privacy and seclusion are the heartbeats of the beautiful mountain tract. There are endless opportunities with this piece of land!!! Large post oak trees are scattered throughout the land and make for a park-like setting. This is an ideal location for the homesteader; gently laying land with

    Madison Ralph LPT Selling Luxury

    20 Acres, Russellville, AR 72858
  • /30

    $188,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2116 S Tampa Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,551

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    2116 S Tampa Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      161 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /10

    $73,900

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $20,027 per Acre

    14 Hadley Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    LOT #28 (3.69 Acres) Corner Lot! Oversized Lot with potential galla creek lake views! The newest Subdivision in Russellville, Eagle Crest! Seller is willing to Owner Finance! 7.5% Interest Rate -With approved credit- First time on the Market. This property is right beside Richland Hills, Cove Landing and Cliff & Stream. Just minutes from town with amazing views of Galla Creek Lake, Russellville

    14 Hadley Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    809 Eastwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,911

    809 Eastwood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      391 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /38

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    1904 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    Charming and well-maintained home with timeless character! Built in 1969, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers 1,353 sq ft of comfortable living space designed for everyday functionality. Situated on a manageable 0.21-acre lot, the property features a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, play, or relaxing evenings outdoors. A detached outbuilding provides excellent additional storage or

    Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

    1904 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /50

    $299,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3164 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker American Dream Realty

    3164 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /19

      Est $103,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      353 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /11

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $12,258 per Acre

    1 Lost Corner Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Check out this 3.10 acre with no restrictions. Mobile home friendly.Utilities at the street . Outside of Russellville

    1 Lost Corner Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /28

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1415 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,486

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1415 N Oswego Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /19

      Est $418,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      301 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 489% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /29

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    3104 N Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath property located on N Frankfort in Russellville. This home features a large family room plus a separate living/dining area, offering plenty of space for entertaining or everyday living. Conveniently located with a functional layout and spacious living areas, this home is ready for you to make it your own.

    Amelia Underwood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    3104 N Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /5

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    0 Sequoyah Way Unit 1306011, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $22,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    0 Sequoyah Way Unit 1306011, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $168,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Arctic Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • Studio
      170 Arctic Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home