4,259

Rustburg, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $252,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1528 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cheatham Property Mgmt. Specialists

    • /60

      Est $376,012 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      477 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Schyler Higgins Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

    • /30

      Est $405,282 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      894 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Malia Turner RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $625,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2148 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martha Howell Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /54

      Est $497,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1996 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Woten The Real Estate Advantage

    • /13

      Est $186,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2304 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jacobs 4 List Real Estate Associates

    • /15

      Est $125,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2332 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,700
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Watts Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /23

      Est $243,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2301 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 12, 2018

• /37

      Est $221,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2319 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Goff Alliance Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $202,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2450 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Levan BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /10

      Est $167,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2512 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Levan BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /49

      Est $187,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2716 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Everett Sparrow Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

    • /34

      Est $156,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1689 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Durand Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /43

      Est $350,888 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      384 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Cheatham Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $344,979 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 Bear Creek Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

• /67

      Est $628,845 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      660 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent R Smawley Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /13

      Est $191,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1215 Red House Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /51

      Est $321,226 Not Listed For Sale

      580 StorMcRest Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      580 StorMcRest Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /24

      Est $326,632 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Pauls Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      418 Pauls Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Jan 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hopkins Virginia Homes & Land Realty

    • /23

      Est $313,637 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      568 Bethany Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home