Est $467,740
29 Park Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,976 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $199/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $392,500
- Jul 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Morgan Harrington KW Empower
Est $467,740
29 Park Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Morgan Harrington KW Empower
Est $372,737
220 Park Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maryclaire Dzik BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $368,298
15 Montgomery Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Harnick, SRS, GREEN Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell
Est $511,520
307 Loney St, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors
Est $354,185
132 Jarrett Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Cadman Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne
Est $406,881
52 Jarrett Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Helwig Dan Helwig Inc
Est $344,264
26 Jarrett Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton
Est $387,140
824 Hensel St, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey RE/MAX
Est $394,265
29 S Fox St, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors
Est $437,116
133 Elm Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC
Est $360,829
30 Elm Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Britny Keyes BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $336,276
7956 Church Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate