9,493

Sachse, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5203 Rosewood Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,455

    Last Listing Agent Sumrina Ziauddin Beam Real Estate, LLC

    5203 Rosewood Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /40

      Est $423,765 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Peach Tree Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5313 Peach Tree Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Arredondo RE/MAX

  • /40

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    6803 Woodcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    Welcome to 6803 Woodcrest Dr in Sachse—where comfort, convenience, and community come together! This beautifully maintained single-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus both formal living and dining spaces, giving you the flexibility for entertaining, working from home, or everyday living. At the heart of the home, you’ll fall in love with the updated kitchen featuring

    Macey Davis Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    6803 Woodcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /27

    $373,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7014 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,288

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    7014 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /25

      Est $423,316 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Holly Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6312 Holly Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $199,742 per Acre

    6800 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    Rebuilt in 2020 from the foundation up! Welcome to 6718 & 6800 Eastview Drive- two lots situated on over 7.5 acres of LAKEFRONT property! The total usable land acreage is 5.08 acres along with owning an additional 2.68 acres of lake which is 7.76 total acreage.This 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath residence spans a generous 3,082 square feet, offering a refined living experience. From the moment you arrive,

    Michael Brink Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    6800 Eastview Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /37

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3515 Harlan Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,786

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Phipps One Source Real Estate, LLC

    3515 Harlan Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /11

      Est $357,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Randall Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4420 Randall Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Bogle WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    6121 Baritone Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

    Built in 2024, this move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in The Villas of Aria offers modern finishes and a bright open-concept layout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, generous counter space, quality cabinetry, and a center island designed for everyday living and entertaining.Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closets, while two

    Michael Simmers Fathom Realty

    6121 Baritone Ct, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /2

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4017 Camden Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,355

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Du GoldenNorth Realty LLC

    4017 Camden Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /23

      Est $437,584 Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Fieldcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6218 Fieldcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /38

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft

    6205 Fieldcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Woodbridge golf course community in Sachse, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of space, function, and lifestyle. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and an expansive layout, this home was thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by elegant formal living and dining spaces,

    Ticia Rhodes Real Broker, LLC

    6205 Fieldcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5612 Sachse St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,585

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Branch Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5612 Sachse St, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /31

      Est $322,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4010 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dunn Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    3723 Trailridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    Situated in one of Sachse’s premier communities, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and space for entertaining. Just a short walk to highly rated Garland ISD schools, as well as nearby shopping and dining, the location truly can’t be beat.Inside, an open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the main living areas, anchored by a

    Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    3723 Trailridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $354,928 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3405 Ashwood Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,783

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Marten Jeanie Marten Real Estate

    3405 Ashwood Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /34

      Est $586,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Bradford Estates Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5512 Bradford Estates Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Pratt DHS Realty

  • /27

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    6434 Baritone Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

    Welcome to this like-new 2024-built townhome located in the heart of Sachse, offering modern design, low-maintenance living, and exceptional value. This spacious two-story home features 1,979 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The interior showcases a light and bright floorplan with contemporary finishes, stylish

    Dana Thornhill Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    6434 Baritone Ct, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /36

    $568,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1412 Sunrise Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,285

    Last Listing Agent Terri Palmer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1412 Sunrise Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /26

      Est $289,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Herring Cir, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2724 Herring Cir, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /36

    $550,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    7321 Summit Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    Welcome to 7321 Summit Lane, located in the highly sought-after Woodbridge community in Sachse! Enjoy resort-style living with access to a championship golf course, clubhouse with on-site dining, 7 community pools, parks, playgrounds, scenic ponds, walking trails, and top-rated Wylie ISD schools. Walking distance to Cox Elementary! This spacious and well-maintained home offers the perfect blend

    Shayla Eadler Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    7321 Summit Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /31

    $306,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3615 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,072

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Bradford Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    3615 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /37

      Est $517,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Crestridge Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6107 Crestridge Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Richburg Ebby Halliday

  • /23

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    3207 Tina St, Sachse, TX 75048

    Charming and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout with spaces that feel inviting from the moment you walk in. The main living areas flow easily, with a dining and functional kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft-close cabinetry, and two pantries for plenty of storage—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates

    Annie Anderson

    3207 Tina St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /37

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5414 Summit Knoll Trail, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,149

    Last Listing Agent Resauche Flax At Home Properties, Inc.

    5414 Summit Knoll Trail, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /30

      Est $399,128 Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Crestmoor Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6622 Crestmoor Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Johnson FireBoss Realty LLC

  • /37

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    3505 Meadow Bluff Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    This exceptional home marries timeless architecture with refined finishes and thoughtful living spaces. Enter through a dramatic foyer into an airy floor plan graced by rich hardwood floors, crown molding and an elegant side staircase. A private study off the foyer has French doors and ensures a refined workspace, ideally positioned for privacy and productivity. The family room, located at the

    Judith Rojak OnDemand Realty

    3505 Meadow Bluff Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $478,065 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6405 Baycrest Cir, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,423

    Last Listing Agent Misty Forehand eXp Realty LLC

    6405 Baycrest Cir, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /39

      Est $474,557 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Widgeon Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6115 Widgeon Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pulaski Ebby Halliday

  • /31

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    3038 Opera Way, Sachse, TX 75048

    Make an offer on this gorgeous townhome designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained two-story offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and nearly 2,000 square feet of functional, light-filled space that feels both open and inviting from the moment you enter. The main level is all about connection. An effortless open-concept layout brings the kitchen, dining, and living areas

    Dawn Lawrence eXp Realty LLC

    3038 Opera Way, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /13

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5201 Jefferson Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $508,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Beeman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5201 Jefferson Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /15

      Est $357,969 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Highridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5019 Highridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Holder Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    2015 Sandi Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    Beautifully refreshed and move-in ready, this home features new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint. The split-bedroom layout offers a great balance of privacy and flexibility. A spacious bonus room with a door can easily be used as a home office, game room, guest space, or second living area. The two-sided fireplace adds a cozy touch, and the sunroom is a perfect spot to relax and

    Gabriella Fodor eXp Realty LLC

    2015 Sandi Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4118 Martha Ave, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,875

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Jones Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    4118 Martha Ave, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /37

      Est $413,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Rebecca Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2511 Rebecca Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Britt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $985,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    3500 Pleasant Valley Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    Welcome to a rare private estate where luxury living meets the peaceful charm of country life. Set on 2.47 acres just inside the Dallas County line, this one owner Mediterranean inspired home offers a warm, inviting retreat only minutes from city conveniences. A picturesque stock pond and gazebo create a serene first impression, while a private soccer field and versatile secondary building, ideal

    Rachael Marin NB Elite Realty

    3500 Pleasant Valley Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4507 Oakgrove Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,609

    Last Listing Agent Alex Guerrero Jay Marks Real Estate

    4507 Oakgrove Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
    • /28

      Est $512,631 Not Listed For Sale

      6514 Lake Forest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6514 Lake Forest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /28

    $628,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    4417 Teal Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

    Welcome to your next American Dream home in desirable Sachse On The Creek Phase 2, a well-established community with convenient access to shopping, dining, and highly regarded schools. This stunning home is designed for both comfortable living and entertaining, offering a spacious layout ideal for large families.The beautiful stone and brick exterior is complemented by a large driveway and

    Rachel Lankri Lankri Group

    4417 Teal Ct, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /24

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3610 Thunder Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $453,660

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lim Limvesting Realty

    3610 Thunder Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home