296

Recently Sold Sachse, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3202 Creekside Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,998

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ziemkiewicz Redfin Corporation

    3202 Creekside Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $558,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3408 Lillie St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,168

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    3408 Lillie St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /34

    $464,994 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5904 Meadowcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,663

    Last Listing Agent Aaron morrow Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5904 Meadowcrest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /37

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4912 Williford Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,267

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4912 Williford Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6901 Canyon Meadow Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,831

    Last Listing Agent Brian S. Curry RE/MAX DFW Associates

    6901 Canyon Meadow Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /38

    $459,823 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4406 Westcreek Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,855

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Marten Jeanie Marten Real Estate

    4406 Westcreek Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3115 Creekside Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,672

    Last Listing Agent Corey Young RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3115 Creekside Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /15

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3319 Kellie St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,332

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    3319 Kellie St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /36

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6715 Highland Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,221

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wang Redfin Corporation

    6715 Highland Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /33

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4133 Lone Elm St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,881

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Garza Monument Realty

    4133 Lone Elm St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /34

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2630 Cotillion Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,590

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shearin Southern Hills Realty

    2630 Cotillion Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /33

    $358,909 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4924 Westcreek Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,819

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Marten Jeanie Marten Real Estate

    4924 Westcreek Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /15

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2727 Wrangler Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,549

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roberts Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2727 Wrangler Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /13

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6925 Dewitt Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,500

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    6925 Dewitt Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /24

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7120 Hillshire Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,419

    Last Listing Agent Amber Purcell Monument Realty

    7120 Hillshire Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /27

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6212 Creek Knoll Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,995

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Phipps One Source Real Estate, LLC

    6212 Creek Knoll Ct, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /2

    $699,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4807 Sachse Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,819

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Caddell Fathom Realty

    4807 Sachse Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /33

    $437,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2504 Carrie Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,301

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2504 Carrie Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5415 Waterloo Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,636

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powell Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    5415 Waterloo Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /38

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4421 Merritt Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,215

    Last Listing Agent Bret Whitfield The Agency Frisco

    4421 Merritt Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6700 Coral Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,645

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Rogers Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    6700 Coral Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5937 Boone St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,100

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia McCauley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5937 Boone St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3602 Pacific Way, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,753

    Last Listing Agent Susie Grant Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3602 Pacific Way, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /20

    $399,995 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3821 Red Oak St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,030

    Last Listing Agent Andy Le Texas Signature Realty

    3821 Red Oak St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /29

    $314,823 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3117 Tina St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,622

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Marten Jeanie Marten Real Estate

    3117 Tina St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /29

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5012 Willow Bend Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,144

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Dees BK Real Estate

    5012 Willow Bend Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6306 Holly Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,016

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Runyan Kile Properties

    6306 Holly Crest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6429 Lakewood Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,287

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Watson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    6429 Lakewood Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4611 Harvest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,620

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Burch Coldwell Banker Realty

    4611 Harvest Ln, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /39

    $579,100 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4502 Trailridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,029

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dang HomeSmart Stars

    4502 Trailridge Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /27

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4819 Jackson Meadows Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,736

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wang City Star Realty Group LLC

    4819 Jackson Meadows Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /24

    $339,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4007 William St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,840

    Last Listing Agent Eric Brown American Realty

    4007 William St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /23

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5518 Depot Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,144

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Haynes Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5518 Depot Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /21

    $354,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5117 Smithfield Ct, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,898

    Last Listing Agent Casi Fricks Redfin Corporation

    5117 Smithfield Ct, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /35

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5602 Burlwood Estates Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,165

    Last Listing Agent Linh Heverly Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5602 Burlwood Estates Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4826 Orchard Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,191

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schulin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4826 Orchard Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6221 Murphy Rd, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,347

    Last Listing Agent HUONG LE Citiwide Alliance Realty

    6221 Murphy Rd, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /39

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2518 Cotillion Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,033

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Valera Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    2518 Cotillion Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /25

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3910 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,298

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Moreno Costello & Associates

    3910 7th St, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4308 Lee Hutson Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,631

    Last Listing Agent Riley Bevan

    4308 Lee Hutson Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home