29

Recently Sold Sackets Harbor, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • Land
    • 33.7 Acres
    • $2,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Reichert Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    0 Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /7

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    334 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,935

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ashcroft Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage

    334 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    209 E Main St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,067

    Last Listing Agent William Elliott Listing by Motivated Realty

    209 E Main St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    308 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,522

    Last Listing Agent Lorie O'Brien Listing by First Choice Real Estate

    308 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14269 County Route 62, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,480

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Gates Listing by eXp Realty

    14269 County Route 62, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13051 State Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,488

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allen Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    13051 State Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $619,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    400 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,560

400 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    208 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,930

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosette Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    208 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15676 Clark Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,859

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Wisgo Listing by Salmon River Realty

    15676 Clark Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $539,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    210 Funnycide Dr, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,599

    Last Listing Agent Anne George Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    210 Funnycide Dr, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    432 Ontario St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,507

    Last Listing Agent Tara Marzano Listing by Marzano Real Estate, LLC.

    432 Ontario St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /7

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21349 Storrs Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,928

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roberts Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    21349 Storrs Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14496 Military Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,163

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hanners Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    14496 Military Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    108 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,636

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    108 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21357 Storrs Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,724

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Greiner Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    21357 Storrs Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12622 State Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,803

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Flynn Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    12622 State Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    406 Jefferson St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,628

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Gilchrist Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    406 Jefferson St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $254,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    107 Monroe St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,077

    Last Listing Agent Anne Harrienger Listing by Marzano Real Estate, LLC.

    107 Monroe St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    111 Washington Place, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,045

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Lee Towles Listing by Meyer Real Estate, LLC.

    111 Washington Place, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12897 Ridge Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,333

    Last Listing Agent Joan Gerni Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    12897 Ridge Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    209 Monroe St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,792

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Sugrue Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    209 Monroe St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    103 Hounsfield St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,097

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Woolf Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    103 Hounsfield St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    215 Edmund, Hounsfield, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,368

    Last Listing Agent Clair Cruz Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    215 Edmund, Hounsfield, NY 13685
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    211 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,368

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Byers Listing by Forte Management Group

    211 Edmund St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    122 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,610

122 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    215 Funny Cide Dr, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,347

215 Funny Cide Dr, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    126 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,370

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ablan-Woodrow Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    126 Mill Creek Ln, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $535,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14362 Theriault Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,431

14362 Theriault Rd, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20040 Morin Ln S, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,988

    Last Listing Agent Noah Taylor Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    20040 Morin Ln S, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home