8,650

Properties in ZIP Code 04072

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $619,199 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      335 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kinney Landing Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $654,136 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tiffany Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Tiffany Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roy Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /16

      Est $676,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dune Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Dune Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keenan Portside Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $700,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dune Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Dune Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ladd Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,648,415 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Oceanside Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      81 Oceanside Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,655,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Kiely Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $903,917 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Seaside Ave Unit 6, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      311 Seaside Ave Unit 6, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bateman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $855,086 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bayview Terrace, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Bayview Terrace, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Radford OceanView Properties

    • /65

      Est $994,640 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $902,499 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Vines Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson Investcomm Commercial Group

    • /59

      Est $704,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Maple Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rioux EXP Realty

    • /101

      Est $824,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Christopher Terrace, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Christopher Terrace, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rioux EXP Realty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Seaside Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      267 Seaside Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $973/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $776,115 Not Listed For Sale

      18 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vigue Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /55

      Est $803,511 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      134 Surf St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $925/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Keithley II Plowman Realty Group

    • /83

      Est $1,381,160 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lighthouse Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Lighthouse Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Gardner III Gardner Real Estate Group

    • /66

      Est $1,440,320 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lighthouse Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Lighthouse Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Ellen Prescott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $693,594 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      560 Ferry Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,001,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Courtlynn Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $727,764 Not Listed For Sale

      17 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 King Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Keithley II Plowman Realty Group

    • /67

      Est $1,287,749 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sylvan Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Sylvan Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bateman RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $629,165 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Island View Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Island View Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

    • /42

      Est $782,394 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Camp Ellis Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Camp Ellis Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $791,087 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Main Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Main Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Bousquet Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Main Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      32 Main Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Trask Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $1,343,688 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lower Beach Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Lower Beach Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Moos Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $722,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunset Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1 Sunset Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Mailman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $584,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sunrise Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Sunrise Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Collins EXP Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,214,254 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunrise Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Sunrise Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /72

      Est $1,116,646 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beacon Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Beacon Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reynolds Plowman Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $698,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairhaven Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Fairhaven Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bateman RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $946,968 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $880,105 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Mailman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $847,702 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /81

      Est $858,170 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rico Regency Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $930,792 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Landing Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Murray Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $689,587 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Camp Ellis Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Camp Ellis Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

    • /7

      Est $435,056 Not Listed For Sale

      19 North Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      19 North Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Santamore Assist-2-Sell Home Team Advantage

    • /21

      Est $584,251 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bay Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Bay Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $710,944 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bay Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Bay Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Dickhaut IV Landmark Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Norman St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Norman St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kollmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home