8,650

Properties in ZIP Code 04072

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-5 Langley Rd, Bethel, ME 04217

      16-5 Langley Rd, Bethel, ME 04217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Deiulio Deiulio Realty Group Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dupee Drive Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Dupee Drive Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,430
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irfan Chand Verrill Real Estate, Inc

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 North St Unit 101, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      225 North St Unit 101, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Mooers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 108, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 108, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Old Orchard Rd Unit 103, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64 Old Orchard Rd Unit 103, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Safford Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 107, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 107, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /44

      Est $527,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Big Buck Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Big Buck Ln, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $782,725 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Creeks Edge Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Creeks Edge Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,615
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Irvine Chamberlain Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 110, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 110, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /60

      Est $723,400 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Simpson Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      70 Simpson Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Samia Century 21 North East

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Buxton Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 Buxton Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rioux EXP Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dode Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Dode Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $434,500 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wood Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Wood Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman EXP Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 27, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 27, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kelly Charlene's Coastal Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 26, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 26, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 31, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 31, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 29, Saco, ME 04072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 29, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 34, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Ocean Park Rd Unit 34, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /19

      Est $331,294 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Radford OceanView Properties

    • /22

      Est $336,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Saco Island Terrace Unit 121, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Saco Island Terrace Unit 121, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lutko Donna Galluzzo Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Scamman St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      89 Scamman St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,600
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Scamman EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $390,786 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tasker St Unit 13, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Tasker St Unit 13, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Flynn Excellence Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      22-24 Green St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22-24 Green St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber The Collective Real Estate Co

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shannon Ln Unit 41, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      41 Shannon Ln Unit 41, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizeakos Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $471,457 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Flag Pond Rd Unit 1, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      140 Flag Pond Rd Unit 1, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 112, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 112, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Union St, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Union St, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan J. Plourde The Dunham Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 111, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Ocean Park Rd Unit 111, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /44

      Est $1,016,066 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Heath Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Heath Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Lacasse Maine Real Estate Co

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 1 Dupee Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      lot 1 Dupee Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,400
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 16 Amari Ct, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      lot 16 Amari Ct, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,800
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 22 Dupee Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      lot 22 Dupee Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,800
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $851,291 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Creeks Edge Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      73 Creeks Edge Dr, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Irvine Chamberlain Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Island Terrace Unit 317, Saco, ME 04072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Island Terrace Unit 317, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Petlon The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $545,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fenderson Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Fenderson Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C New County Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Lot C New County Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A New County Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Lot A New County Rd, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meserve Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8 Meserve Cir, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    • /7

      Est $392,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pond St Unit 2, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Pond St Unit 2, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /32

      Est $617,268 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodman Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Woodman Ave, Saco, ME 04072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Trask Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home