5,046

Properties in ZIP Code 95816

Section Image
    • 3152 McKinley Village Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $965,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 McKinley Village Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3152 McKinley Village Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gudebski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3320 Forney Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $980,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Forney Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3320 Forney Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3114 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $607,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3114 N St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manning Lyon Real Estate

    • 3208 L St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $598,327 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 L St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3208 L St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,208
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Haight Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2627 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $668,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2627 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Allmond Real Estate With Faith

    • 3148 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $782,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3148 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Little Little Real Estate Services

    • 2714 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,466,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2714 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zargaryan Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2314 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $694,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2314 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moon Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 2208 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $643,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2208 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Philipp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1322 W Sutter Walk, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $692,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 W Sutter Walk, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1322 W Sutter Walk, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Lyon Real Estate

    • 3566 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $666,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3566 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3566 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 3177 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $574,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3177 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3177 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hayes Lyon Real Estate

    • 2521 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,126,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2521 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,147,521
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smith Compass

    • 3215 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $839,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3215 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steffan Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3406 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $573,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3406 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

    • 3280 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $600,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3280 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bennett Shockley Real Estate

    • 2630 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $693,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2630 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Knopke Lyon Real Estate

    • 3551 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $956,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3551 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3551 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gatejen Dwell Real Estate

    • 3924 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $764,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3924 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ina Semrau Town and Country Real Estate

    • 2312 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2312 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sarro Collier's International

    • 2200 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $763,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2200 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    • 3917 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $640,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3917 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anson Boyd Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2401 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,037,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2401 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 3232 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,246,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3232 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 3248 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,288,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3248 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wright Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2115 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,607,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2115 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Philipp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3168 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $668,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3168 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3168 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Begin Compass

    • 3158 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $584,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3158 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,600
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Morris Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 2721 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $655,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2721 G St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Edmonds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2631 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $909,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2631 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glascock GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2704 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $672,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2704 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cannistraci 3Sixty Real Estate

    • 2424 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $604,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2424 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Adams Keller Williams Tri Valley Realty

    • 3240 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $934,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3240 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gatejen Dwell Real Estate

    • 2601 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $842,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2601 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $855,864 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heede RE/MAX

    • 2517 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $683,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2517 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheng Chi Lee RE/MAX

    • 3225 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $802,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3225 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Eldridge RE/MAX

    • 3248 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $669,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3248 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Le HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 3178 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $709,325 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3178 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,320
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 3158 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $535,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3158 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mergens Beth W. Mergens

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home