5,046

Properties in ZIP Code 95816

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2010 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Conner Keller Williams Realty

    • 2320 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $827,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2320 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Kirsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1919 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $584,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1919 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Scurfield Ken Turton, Broker

    • 3131 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $797,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3131 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Anderson Lyon Real Estate

    • 3135 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $774,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3135 Serra Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steffan Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2625 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $587,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2625 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Reinl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2501 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,001,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2501 S St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,565/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Bone Cal-North Realty

    • 3672 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $469,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3672 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3672 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Maddock Lyon Real Estate

    • 1732 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,592,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1732 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Macko Nor Cal Commercial Real Estate

    • 3700 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $907,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3700 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hayes Lyon Real Estate

    • 1348 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,402,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1348 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2718 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $699,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2718 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,748
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Klein Grace Lending Corp

    • 2712 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $602,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2712 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parissa Yaghmaie California Regency Realty

    • 1301 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,572,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1301 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 2501 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $738,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2501 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Abben Lyon Real Estate

    • 3930 K St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $657,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 K St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3930 K St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morris Lyon Real Estate

    • 2620 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,204,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1910
      2620 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez Prime Equity Realty

    • 2600 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $799,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2600 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Buchert House Real Estate

    • 1559 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $584,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1559 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1568 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $696,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1568 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Key House Real Estate

    • 2608 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $655,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2608 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geno Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1414 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $978,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1414 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Somersille Meridian Estates Inc.

    • 2229 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,001,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2229 P St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Black Lyon Real Estate

    • 1508 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $759,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1508 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson KW Sac Metro

    • 1433 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $676,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1433 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Brinkoetter Hopkins Surroundings

    • 1133 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $858,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1133 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergei Kucher Capitol City Real Estate

    • 1216 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $730,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1216 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent I. Sami Siddiqui eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2301 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $830,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2301 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavrilov Vinipote Real Estate Services Inc

    • 2327 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $815,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2327 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Baraga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1101 Santa Barbara Ct, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $788,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Santa Barbara Ct, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1101 Santa Barbara Ct, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1100 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $926,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1100 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 3430 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,284,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3430 H St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2330 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,117,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2330 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1303 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $825,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1303 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Hannemann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3618 M St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $617,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 M St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3618 M St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McClain Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $812,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1051 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schirmer Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 2615 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $722,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2615 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMartin McMartin Realty

    • 51 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $705,699 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rich House Real Estate

    • 1 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $656,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Metro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home