5,045

Properties in ZIP Code 95816

Section Image
    • 511 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $834,915 Not Listed For Sale

      511 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      511 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanne Crowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 516 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $615,067 Not Listed For Sale

      516 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      516 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Begin Compass

    • 515 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $644,864 Not Listed For Sale

      515 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      515 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    • 417 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $646,420 Not Listed For Sale

      417 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      417 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eyasu Mulatu Good Home Real Estate

    • 400 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $687,781 Not Listed For Sale

      400 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      400 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Vierra GUIDE Real Estate

    • 405 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Est $753,567 Not Listed For Sale

      405 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benedict Read Lyon Real Estate

    • 3204 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $617,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3204 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pope Real Broker

    • 3200 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $738,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3200 C St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inessa Chernioglo Realty One Group Complete

    • 1344 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,788,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1344 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 1341 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,679,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1341 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ostrode Keller Williams Realty EDH

    • 311 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $611,347 Not Listed For Sale

      311 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      311 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzan El-Ajou Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2721 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2721 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tong Veu Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    • 220 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $574,681 Not Listed For Sale

      220 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      220 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 2511 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2511 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Barajas Lyon Real Estate

    • 330 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $667,088 Not Listed For Sale

      330 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      330 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Long-Welborn Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 625 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $726,929 Not Listed For Sale

      625 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      625 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Noel eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 733 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,243,589 Not Listed For Sale

      733 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      733 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lenzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 561 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $663,118 Not Listed For Sale

      561 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      561 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harland Harland Young Real Estate Agency

    • 588 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $798,534 Not Listed For Sale

      588 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      588 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Liebel GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3821 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,259,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3821 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collom House Real Estate

    • 3538 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $600,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3538 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3538 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 420 36th Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,458,353 Not Listed For Sale

      420 36th Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 36th Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collom House Real Estate

    • 431 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $904,440 Not Listed For Sale

      431 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      431 35th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Baginski GUIDE Real Estate

    • 401 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $842,774 Not Listed For Sale

      401 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      401 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 443 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,248,676 Not Listed For Sale

      443 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      443 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $715/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Atchan Van Pelt Cook Realty

    • 848 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $712,588 Not Listed For Sale

      848 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      848 38th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Crawford Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 817 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $726,266 Not Listed For Sale

      817 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      817 26th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Holmen Lyon Real Estate

    • 1708 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $738,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1708 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keveron Bryant Talent Real Estate

    • 3622 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $866,715 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3622 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Souza Foundation Real Estate

    • 1546 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $620,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1546 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calkin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3154 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $579,970 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3154 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3142 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $550,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3142 O St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Davidson Avonya

    • 1416 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $657,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1416 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Little Little Real Estate Services

    • 1412 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $757,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1412 27th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colburn Navigate Realty

    • 1511 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $584,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1511 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan Sanchez GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1515 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $935,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1912
      1515 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Eldridge RE/MAX

    • 3163 Carly Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $563,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Carly Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3163 Carly Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cammarota GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1204 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $854,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1204 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Clark Alexis McGee Group Inc

    • 1242 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1242 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Wilson Two Feathers Realty

    • 1200 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $518,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1200 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Zhang JZ Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home