5,046

Properties in ZIP Code 95816

Section Image
    • 1321 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $588,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1321 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gage GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2200 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,018,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      2200 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gatejen Dwell Real Estate

    • 1055 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $641,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1055 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gatejen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1058 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $757,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1058 Dolores Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen McDonell Miller Real Estate

    • 717 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,084,820 Not Listed For Sale

      717 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      717 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,346/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 1141 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $619,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1141 34th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maia Friedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1124 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $659,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1124 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1014 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $968,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1014 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Andenmatten ARA Cal Inc.

    • 1010 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,168,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1010 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Andenmatten ARA Cal Inc.

    • 801 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,092,749 Not Listed For Sale

      801 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      801 36th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    • 921 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $778,493 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      921 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Crandall eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3225 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $935,148 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3225 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2727 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,295,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2727 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hemal Sharifzada RE/MAX

    • 514 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $620,660 Not Listed For Sale

      514 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      514 28th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Baginski GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2730 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,127,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2730 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Guthrie Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    • 2726 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $595,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2726 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2615 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2615 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Colleen Anderson Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 925 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $733,719 Not Listed For Sale

      925 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      925 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Saizan Refined Realty Group

    • 962 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $618,090 Not Listed For Sale

      962 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      962 33rd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Siravo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 522 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $886,144 Not Listed For Sale

      522 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      522 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    • 510 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,005,415 Not Listed For Sale

      510 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      510 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2325 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,317,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2325 I St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steph Baker Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 820 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $841,381 Not Listed For Sale

      820 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      820 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kellogg eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2221 J St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,381,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 J St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2221 J St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,804/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sarro Collier's International

    • 810 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,278,929 Not Listed For Sale

      810 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      810 22nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Begin Compass

    • 225 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $533,433 Not Listed For Sale

      225 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      225 32nd St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Watts Stocker And Watts

    • 209 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $416,950 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      209 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Domondon GUIDE Real Estate

    • 211 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      211 Alhambra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brea Laurene Hoston Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 300 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,215,107 Not Listed For Sale

      300 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brown GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2215 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $729,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2215 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Stinson Lyon Real Estate

    • 581 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $725,185 Not Listed For Sale

      581 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      581 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Poritz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 640 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,030,305 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      640 Santa Ynez Way, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,590
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morris Lyon Real Estate

    • 565 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $982,059 Not Listed For Sale

      565 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      565 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Balestreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3729 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $878,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3729 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kaestner GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3739 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,006,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3739 Mckinley Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 235 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,212,607 Not Listed For Sale

      235 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      235 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 2614 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $634,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2614 E St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Philipp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2319 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $1,108,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2319 F St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stelmach CBRE Inc.

    • 520 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $762,136 Not Listed For Sale

      520 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      520 24th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sydni Chattman Real Broker

    • 2224 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $593,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2224 D St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Stinson Lyon Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home