9,234

Homes in ZIP Code 95821

Section Image
    • 3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $630,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3930 Ireland St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Bunfill RE/MAX

  • 3701 N Edge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $520,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3701 N Edge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,896

    Last Listing Agent Anahita Mojri eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3701 N Edge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $520,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3916 Adelheid Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

  • 3440 Fulton Ave Unit 65, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $25,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3440 Fulton Ave Unit 65, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ike Okoye eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3440 Fulton Ave Unit 65, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $502,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3305 Club Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith ECS Mortgage & Realty

  • 4407 N Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $875,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4407 N Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,102

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lowenthal Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    4407 N Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $454,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3430 Sierra View Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dunnigan Lyon Real Estate

  • 2596 Roslyn Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $629,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2596 Roslyn Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,552

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Erickson House Real Estate

    2596 Roslyn Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $396,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3411 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Parker eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 4516 McDonald Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $475,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4516 McDonald Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,481

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    4516 McDonald Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $400,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3201 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 3418 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $728,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3418 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,831

    Last Listing Agent Tigran Khachatryan Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    3418 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $688,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3347 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Fong Better Homes Realty CA Gold

  • 4117 Horgan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $530,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4117 Horgan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,502

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Real Estate

    4117 Horgan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $397,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3340 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook Intero Real Estate Services

  • 2762 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $510,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2762 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,678

    Last Listing Agent Roop Dhillon Stone Real Estate

    2762 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $354,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2616 Ball Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Norton Tolbert eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 3220 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $421,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3220 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,224

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nouanhchanh Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    3220 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $497,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3404 Toledo Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • 3900 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $320,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3900 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,070

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    3900 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $518,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3005 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Pino Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • 4609 North Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $681,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4609 North Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,485

    Last Listing Agent Lei Sun Real Brokerage

    4609 North Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $678,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4000 Coppertree Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caity Watson GUIDE Real Estate

  • 3831 Mission Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

    $520,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3831 Mission Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,865

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Rock BHHS CA Properties

    3831 Mission Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608
    • 3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $570,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3606 Wicklow St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lanting KW Sac Metro

  • 2830 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $726,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2830 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,154

    Last Listing Agent Wei Hong Real Estate Source Inc

    2830 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $476,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2431 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Meadows GUIDE Real Estate

  • 2315 Tyrolean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $390,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2315 Tyrolean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,552

    Last Listing Agent John Tiner Tiner Properties

    2315 Tyrolean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $536,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2405 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kaura Primecap Properties

  • 2550 Carson Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $417,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2550 Carson Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,775

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Marriott Realty One Group Complete

    2550 Carson Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $371,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3255 Back Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mooney Lyon Real Estate

  • 3311 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $637,200 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3311 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,664

    Last Listing Agent Kari McCoy Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    3311 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $733,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3455 Gabilan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• 3401 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $731,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3401 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,807

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridenour Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    3401 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $508,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3631 Bausell St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fanning Linda Fanning-Cabana

  • 3016 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $524,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3016 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,485

3016 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $514,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4347 Whitney Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Burnett eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 4098 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4098 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,596

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Nassif Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    4098 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3697 Halter Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $569,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3697 Halter Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3697 Halter Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afton Peterson KW Sac Metro

  • 2248 Rainbow Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $340,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2248 Rainbow Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,137

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Copper The Brokerage 360

    2248 Rainbow Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home