9,234

Homes in ZIP Code 95821

Section Image
    • 3130 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $466,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3130 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Chapman Keller Williams Realty

    • 3000 Sand Dollar Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $533,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Sand Dollar Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3000 Sand Dollar Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Kirk Anthony James Kirk

    • 3300 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $467,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3300 Arbor Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alvarez Realty One Group Complete

    • 2709 Clover Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $393,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Clover Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2709 Clover Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Becker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3029 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $428,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3029 Tamalpais Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mittleider RE/MAX

    • 4229 Bonnie Jean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $587,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Bonnie Jean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4229 Bonnie Jean Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Detrick Starling Realty

    • 4469 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $589,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4469 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4469 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

    • 4601 Vander Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $715,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Vander Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4601 Vander Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Dare Dare Real Estate Inc.

    • 4245 Zephyr Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $624,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Zephyr Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4245 Zephyr Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Begin Compass

    • 4180 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $577,362 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4180 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4420 Park Green Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $553,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Park Green Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4420 Park Green Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Renke Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4400 Baron Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $468,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Baron Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4400 Baron Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gray HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 4107 Wheat St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $640,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Wheat St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4107 Wheat St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell NextHome Signature Properties

    • 4110 Winding Bluff Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841

      Est $707,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Winding Bluff Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4110 Winding Bluff Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3817 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $591,162 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3817 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Delgado eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4251 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $507,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4251 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Carlsen Real Estate Source Inc

    • 4118 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $598,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4118 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4146 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $661,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4146 Dena Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Raudelunas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4016 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $635,098 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4016 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Latona LIG Realty Inc

    • /37

      Est $648,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4031 Norris Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zen Bunchien Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home