14,150

Homes in ZIP Code 95822

Section Image
    • 1842 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $441,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1842 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sanchez 1st American Realty

  • 2128 Stacia Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $586,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2128 Stacia Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,941

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Brinkoetter Hopkins Surroundings

    2128 Stacia Way, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 1681 59th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $409,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 59th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1681 59th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Afton Peterson KW Sac Metro

  • 7451 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7451 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,550

    Last Listing Agent Linda Young Harland Young Real Estate Agency

    7451 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7050 Cromwell Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $610,623 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Cromwell Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7050 Cromwell Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Martin Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 2681 Meadowvale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $410,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2681 Meadowvale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,472

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Curry Coldwell Banker Realty

    2681 Meadowvale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7012 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $431,593 Not Listed For Sale

      7012 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7012 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Cardenas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7576 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $427,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7576 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,298

    Last Listing Agent Christina Huynh Real Broker

    7576 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7019 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $456,480 Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7019 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Messerli Jim E. Messerli, Broker

  • 6462 Golf View Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $395,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6462 Golf View Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,433

    Last Listing Agent James Nevans James Nevans, REALTOR

    6462 Golf View Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 1406 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $398,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1406 68th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaschnick eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 2306 51st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $391,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2306 51st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,949

    Last Listing Agent April McNicholas Future Homes and Real Estate

    2306 51st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7357 Benbow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $392,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Benbow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7357 Benbow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wang Quantam Property Inc.

  • 18 Nedra Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $555,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18 Nedra Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,084

    Last Listing Agent Debra Pughsley Epique Inc

    18 Nedra Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7356 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $442,951 Not Listed For Sale

      7356 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7356 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Davis BHHS Drysdale

  • 1821 Opper Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $565,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1821 Opper Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,460

    Last Listing Agent Connor Hoffman eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1821 Opper Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 2032 Whitman Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $447,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Whitman Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2032 Whitman Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kory Doris Waterman Real Estate

  • 1221 35th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $739,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1221 35th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,713

    Last Listing Agent Shadi Qutub Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    1221 35th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 6981 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $414,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6981 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6981 23rd St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Chen Grand Realty Group

  • 2971 Beeston Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $463,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2971 Beeston Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,761

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Visentin Realty One Group Complete

    2971 Beeston Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 6920 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $540,700 Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6920 Hogan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Hashemi Legacy Real Estate

  • 6431 Romack Cir, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $270,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6431 Romack Cir, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,528

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lichtenberg Redleaf Realty

    6431 Romack Cir, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • /21

      Est $434,677 Not Listed For Sale

      6931 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6931 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

  • 7273 Tamoshanter Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7273 Tamoshanter Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,387

    Last Listing Agent Jag Singh Peninsula Gold

    7273 Tamoshanter Way, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7335 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $407,671 Not Listed For Sale

      7335 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7335 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Torres E.T. Realty

  • 5453 Parish Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $712,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5453 Parish Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,201

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gallagher Dunnigan, REALTORS

    5453 Parish Ct, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7351 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $440,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7351 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7351 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moon Dunnigan, REALTORS

  • 6346 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $543,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6346 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,847

    Last Listing Agent Keith Nguyen Ky Nguyen, Broker

    6346 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 7334 Cranston Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $380,494 Not Listed For Sale

      7334 Cranston Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7334 Cranston Way, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Maznik Sierra Oaks Real Estate

  • 4271 Warren Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $630,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4271 Warren Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,592

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Turn-Key Lending & Realty

    4271 Warren Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 2254 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $387,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2254 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diandre Duncan RE/MAX

  • 1217 Noonan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $1,274,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1217 Noonan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,002

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Buchanan Dunnigan, REALTORS

    1217 Noonan Dr, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $392,961 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Macalalad White House Real Estate

  • 7493 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $403,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7493 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,657

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Tiner Tiner Properties

    7493 Red Willow St, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 2319 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $423,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2319 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loeffler eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 1440 Stoddard St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $425,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1440 Stoddard St, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,108

    Last Listing Agent Germaine Segarra Real Broker

    1440 Stoddard St, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 2311 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $434,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2311 66th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall DeKreek DeKreek Realty

  • 2441 34th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $505,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2441 34th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,567

    Last Listing Agent Doug Stephan Crown Real Estate & Mortgage

    2441 34th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822
    • 6841 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Est $457,395 Not Listed For Sale

      6841 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6841 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Slaton Keller Williams Realty

  • 2201 19th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    $587,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2201 19th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,448

    Last Listing Agent Susy Fulcher GUIDE Real Estate

    2201 19th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95822

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home